Training Pony’s(2009) Jury: De Coninck
Buitenpiste 01           20×40  
9:30 Dries Judy Ann Storm vd Kempenhoeve
9:36 Lodewyckx Amber Bambino van de Kempenhoeve
9:42 Buschens Zara Luna T
9:48 Lemmens Alina Valco vh Letterbroeck
9:54 Andriessen Jody Martini van Orchid
E7 PONY Jury: De Coninck
Buitenpiste 01           20×40  
10:01 Dries Judy Ann Storm vd Kempenhoeve
10:07 Lodewyckx Amber Bambino van de Kempenhoeve
10:13 Buschens Zara Luna T
10:19 Luyten Mila Billie
10:25 Andriessen Jody Martini van Orchid
10:31 Lemmens Alina Valco vh Letterbroeck
10:37 Dries Judy Ann Ferro vd Kempenhoeve
A5 PONY Jury: De Coninck
Buitenpiste 01           20×40  
10:44 Melis Nina Cathelien Z
10:51 Dries Judy Ann Ferro vd Kempenhoeve
A10 PONY Jury: De Coninck
Buitenpiste 01           20×40  
10:59 Melis Nina Cathelien Z
L2 PONY Jury: De Coninck
Buitenpiste 01           20×40  
11:07 Mols Anne-Laure Balou van de claevervallei
11:40 Prijsuitreiking in de bar 
E5 Paarden Jury: Berghmans
Buitenpiste 01           20×40  
11:20 Boons Sofie Lente
11:26 Wikstrom Mia V Cruising Forlani Z
11:32 Van De Craen Emma Ricko
11:38 Van Echelpoel Debby Ingo
E7 Paarden Jury: Berghmans
Buitenpiste 01           20×40  
12:15 Boons Sofie Lente
12:21 Vandeperre Iriena Lunga
12:27 Van Echelpoel Debby Ingo
12:33 Van De Craen Emma Ricko
12:39 Van den Brande Elise DJoy Van het Janankhof
12:45 Hoskens Flore I m a Doughnut
12:51 Desmet Maude Squadron vh Kerkveld
12:57 Wikstrom Mia V Cruising Forlani Z
13:03 Vaes Debby Contessa van de Kempenhoeve
A5 Paarden Jury: Goris
Buitenpiste 01           20×40
13:10 Gilis Andrea Ebe
13:17 Vandeperre Iriena Lunga
13:24 Vaes Debby Contessa van de Kempenhoeve
13:31 Van den Brande Elise DJoy Van het Janankhof
13:38 Peeters Pascale Hamlet
13:45 Hoskens Flore I m a Doughnut
13:52 Gilis Andrea Miro
13:59 Desmet Maude Squadron vh Kerkveld
A10 Paarden Jury: Goris
Buitenpiste 01           20×40  
14:07 Peeters Pascale Hamlet
14:14 Gilis Andrea Miro
14:35 Prijsuitreiking in de bar
L2 Paarden Jury: Goris
Buitenpiste 01           20×40  
14:22 Lenaerts Lotte Fa Monaco
14:30 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher
M4 Paarden Jury: Goris
Buitenpiste 01           20×40  
14:39 Jacobs Leen Helios
14:46 Tibackx Saskia O Dante
14:53 Lippens Linda Ginger vd Pompoenhoeve
15:00 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML
15:07 Natalia Osier Gatusso Gennaro
L8 Paarden Jury: Goris
Buitenpiste 02           20×60  
15:35 Lenaerts Lotte Fa Monaco
15:43 Lippens Linda Ginger vd Pompoenhoeve
15:51 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher
M10 Paarden Jury: Goris
Buitenpiste 02           20×60  
16:00 Van Thielen Julie First Times
PRIX ST GEORGES(2009) Jury: Goris
Buitenpiste 02           20×60  
16:10 Lievens Lien Garin
16:20 De Jong Priscilla Sir Welt
16:40 Prijsuitreiking in de bar