Wedstrijd in Stal Brabo                           
zondag, 4 februari 2018  
Schutbocht 1                         
2970 Schilde                              
TEL.:  03 464 28 00                                   
       
    Miniemen(2013) Jury: Hertogs
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40  
  09:00 Claessen Paulien Olalala
  09:06 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s' Ametist
       
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Hertogs
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40  
  09:13 Roelans Gaelle Daantje
  09:19 Vleminx Axelle Saffi
  09:25 Van Beveren Emely Eliot
  09:31 Joos Jinte  Pegasus
  09:37 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve
  09:43 Xhanseval Marie Mistery
  09:49 Vleminx Charlotte Jakira
  09:55 Horemans Jill Speedy
  10:01 Vlaminckx Thomas Fievel
  10:07 Vleminx Axelle Jamira
       
    E7 Pony's(2013) Jury: Hertogs
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40  
  10:14 Van Beveren Emily Eliot
  10:20 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve
  10:26 Xhanseval Marie Mistery
  10:32 Vleminx Axelle Jamira
  10:38 Bogaert Sille Shirley
  10:44 Van Laere Yinthe Caroline
  10:50 Joos Jinte Pegasus
  10:56 Horemans Jill Speedy
  11:02 Vleminx Charlotte Jakira
  11:08 Joos Jinte Moonlight
  11:14 Vlaminckx Thomasf Fievel
  11:20 Roelans Gaelle Daantje
  11:26 Van den Eynde Anna Dewi
  11:32 Vleminx Axelle Saffi
  11:45 Prijsuitreiking in de bar  
       
    A5 Pony's(2013) Jury: Bollen
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40  
  11:39 Meyer Bo Daikin L
  11:46 Bogaert Sille Shirley
  11:53 Cluyssen Selma Pennwood Barley
  12:00 Van den Eynde Anna Dewi
  12:07 Vleminx Axelle Saffi
       
    A10 Pony's(2013) Jury: Bollen
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40  
  12:15 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy
  12:22 Cluyssen Selma Pennwood Barley
  12:29 Verhoeven Luna  Sep
       
    L2 Pony's(2013) Jury: Bollen
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40  
  12:37 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy
  12:45 Verhoeven Luna  Sep
  13:00 Prijsuitreiking in de bar  
       
    E5 Paarden(2013) Jury: Bollen
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40  
  12:54 Meyer Bo Beau
  13:00 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star
  13:06 Auwers Ellen Fra Diavolo
  13:12 Mentens Thomas Wopkje
  13:18 Peeters Naomi Zorba
  13:24 Coppens Melissa Dries
  13:30 Van De Put Femke Highness D
  13:36 Wachters Patsy Libby
  13:42 De Deckere Katrin Vareka
  13:48 Waelbroeck Evelyn Boraline
  13:54 Smith Lynne Capa Ulani
  14:00 Mouton Margot Figaro
  14:06 Van Der Graaf Yleen Dreamboy
  14:12 Vanmaele Amelie Petenero
  14:18 Janssen Kim Polydor
       
    E7 Paarden(2013) Jury: Goris
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40  
  14:25 Van De Vel Rebecca Gilles van de Bruinbeke
  14:31 Waelbroeck Evelyn Boraline
  14:37 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star
  14:43 Smith Lynne Capa Ulani
  14:49 Peeters Naomi Zorba
  14:55 Coppens Melissa  Dries
  15:01 Van De Put Femke Highness d
  15:07 Wachters Patsy Libby
  15:13 Mentens Thomas Wopkje
  15:19 Auwers Ellen  Polydor
  15:25 De Deckere Katrin Vareka
  15:31 Mondelaers Shannon Starlight
  15:37 Mouton Margot Figaro
  15:43 Van De Vel Rebecca Kenzor van het Tarwehof
  15:49 Van Der Graaf Yleen Dreamboy
  15:55 Vanmaele Amelie Petenero
  16:10 Prijsuitreiking in de bar  
       
    A5 Paarden(2013) Jury: Goris
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40  
  16:02 Mondelaers Shannon Starlight
  16:09 Verdonck Marijke Art Owla Z
  16:16 Van De Vel Rebecca Kenzor van het Tarwehof
  16:23 Ganzeman Dina Chanell
       
    A10 Paarden(2013) Jury: Goris
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40  
  16:31 Peeters Rani Flower
  16:38 Hertogs Anouk Indigo
  16:45 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher
  16:52 Ganzeman Dina Chanell
  16:59 Vervoort Krista Art Owla Z
  17:10 Prijsuiteiking in de bar  
       
    L2 Paarden(2013) Jury: Goris
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40  
  17:07 Harvengt Sophie Key
  17:15 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher
  17:23 De Neef Laura Boully
  17:31 Kerr Adelheid Jaros
  17:39 Criel Niki Turbo
       
    L7 Winter Paarden(2009) Jury: Goris
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40  
  17:48 Tibackx Saskia Forester
  17:56 Peeters Rani Welt
  18:04 Criel Niki Turbo
       
    M4 Paarden(2013) Jury: Goris
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40  
  18:13 De Raedt Nicole Indochine van t Molenvondel
  18:20 Tibackx Saskia Forester
  18:30 Prijsuitreiking in de bar