Wedstrijd in Manege M&M                           
zondag,09 december 2018  
Peperstraat 15                       
Diepenbeek                           
TEL.:011 33 33 86                         
       
    E7 PONY Jury: Daelemans
      Binnenpiste 20x40        20x40  
  10:00 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve              
  10:06 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve
  10:12 Vrindts Emma Rex
  10:19 Cluyssen Selma Don Diego Bonaventura
  10:25 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve
       
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Daelemans
      Binnenpiste 20x40        20x40  
  10:31 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist
  10:37 Van den Broeck Jonas Ebony Boy                          
  10:44 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                        
       
    A5 PONY Jury: Daelemans
      Binnenpiste 20x40        20x40  
  10:50 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve
       
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Daelemans
      Binnenpiste 20x40        20x40  
  10:56 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist
  11:02 Vrindts Emma Rex
  11:08 Cluyssen Selma Don Diego Bonaventura
  11:15 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                        
       
    A5 PONY Jury: Daelemans
      Binnenpiste 20x40        20x40  
  11:22 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve
  11:29 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve              
  11:36 Prijsuitreiking in de bar  
       
    E5 Paarden Jury: Claeskens
      Binnenpiste 20x40        20x40  
  12:30 Verwimp Charlotte Bandola
  12:36 Debaeke Gitte La Dolce Vita
  12:42 Van Echelpoel Debby Ingo
  12:48 Mentens Thomas Wopkje
       
    E7 Paarden Jury: Claeskens
      Binnenpiste 20x40        20x40  
  12:55 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve
  13:01 Verwimp Charlotte Bandola
  13:07 Gielis Lauren Donna
  13:13 Mondelaers Shannon Starlight
  13:19 Mentens Thomas Wopkje
       
    A5 Paarden Jury: Claeskens
      Binnenpiste 20x40        20x40  
  13:32 Gielis Lauren Donna
  13:39 Mondelaers Shannon Starlight
  13:53 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve
  14:00 Prijsuitreiking in de bar  
       
    A10 Paarden Jury: Claeskens
      Binnenpiste 20x40        20x40  
  14:00 Sanders Romina Maik So
  14:07 Koopmans Michelle Gallega I B
       
    L2 Paarden Jury: Claeskens
      Binnenpiste 20x40        20x40  
  14:23 Adelheid Kerr Jaros
  14:31 Sanders Romina Maik So
  14:39 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher
  14:48 Criel Niki Turbo
       
    L7 Winter Paarden Jury: Claeskens
      Binnenpiste 20x40        20x40  
  14:56 De Craecker Katrien Bugatti vd Kwaplas
  15:04 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher
  15:13 Criel Niki Turbo
       
    M4 Paarden Jury: Claeskens
      Binnenpiste 20x40        20x40  
  15:21 Steijlen Astrid Vasco
       
    M6 Winter Paarden Jury: Claeskens
      Binnenpiste 20x40        20x40  
  15:28 Steijlen Astrid Vasco
  15:40 Prijsuitreiking in de bar