Wedstrijd in Stal Brabo                             
zondag,12 juli 2020      
Schutbocht 1                           
Schilde                                
TEL.:                                       
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Iacono  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 58,61
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Iacono  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 61,67
  2 Sanders Romina Maik So 61,33
  3 Desmet Maude Hedje                               60,33
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Iacono  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy 64,00
  2 Desmet Maude Hedje                               63,50
    Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 63,50
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Iacono  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Tibackx Saskia O Dante 69,52
  2 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 66,19
  3 Peeters Nyah La Vida Loca 63,81
  4 Mondelaers Gerda Okke 62,86
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Dyckmans  
    De Kempenhoeve  Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verstraeten Mila Brando 66,32
  2 Tibackx Saskia O Dante 64,74
  3 Goukens Aline Chardonnay van het Pulderhof 64,21
  4 Gilis Andrea Miro 63,16
  5 Phillips Bo Fivolda 62,63
    Criel Niki Don Bonito 62,63
  7 Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          61,58
  8 Van Havenbergh Ellen Hanny vd Kwikaard 60,53
  9 Verwimp Charlotte Atila JC 60,00
  10 De Swerts Yoni Quick 59,47
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Dyckmans  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Gilis Andrea Miro 69,00
  2 Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          64,00
  3 Phillips Bo Fivolda 63,00
    Verstraeten Mila Brando 63,00
  5 De Swerts Yoni Quick 62,50
  6 Goukens Aline Chardonnay van het Pulderhof 61,50
  7 Van Den Ouweland Jolien Kim 60,50
  8 Remysen Margo V Cruising Forlaini Z               59,50
  9 Verwimp Charlotte Atila JC 59,00
    Criel Niki Don Bonito 59,00
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Daelemans  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    68,67
  2 Dries Judy Ann Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 67,33
  3 Verhoeven Beau Hanneke 66,67
  4 Simonts Lotte Oakly Hill Dovicus 64,67
  5 Verhoeven Beau Madame Madeleine 60,00
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Daelemans  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van De Craen Emma Palermo 70,43
  2 Dries Judy Ann Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 68,26
  3 Luyckx Noor Kim 67,39
  4 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    66,96
  5 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         66,09
  6 Kmiec Aline Perro Garalja s              65,65
  7 Noels Fien Hierro vd Molenberg 63,04
    Verhoeven Beau Hanneke 63,04
  9 Simonts Lotte Oakly Hill Dovicus 58,70
  10 Verhoeven Luna Glenny vd Kempenhoeve               54,35
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Daelemans  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van De Craen Emma Palermo 71,05
  2 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         69,47
  3 Kmiec Aline Perro Garalja s              68,95
  4 Noels Fien Hierro vd Molenberg 64,21
  5 Verhoeven Luna Glenny vd Kempenhoeve               52,63
         
    Interm√©diaire I(2009) Jury: Iacono  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Huysmans Viki Constanse 63,42
         
    PRIX ST GEORGES(2009) Jury: Iacono  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Bouwens Ellen Lorifee 65,53
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Iacono  
    De Kempenhoeve  Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 64,86
  2 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 61,43
  3 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 61,14