Wedstrijd in De Kempenhoeve                         
zondag,07 april 2019    
Kempenstraat 3                         
Balen - Olmen                          
TEL.:014/308186                             
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Auwers  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         73,33
  2 Dries Judy An Witteke 71,33
  3 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 70,00
  4 Delvaux Eline Britney 69,33
  5 Mast Luna Beauty 67,33
  6 Verhoeven Luna Sep vd Kempenhoeve                 64,67
    Andriessen Jody Black Beauty 64,67
  8 Verhoeven Lin Lemniscaat s Bolero 62,00
  9 Lodewijckx Amber Britney 60,67
  10 Verhoeven Beau Britt 59,33
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Auwers  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         72,61
  2 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 69,57
  3 Bosh Trui Hashie 67,83
  4 Van De Craen Emma Palermo 65,65
  5 Bellen Jill Sep vd Kempenhoeve 64,35
  6 Van Den Bosch Febe Sun 63,91
  7 Mast Luna Beauty 63,48
    Verhoeven Luna Witte 63,48
  9 Noels Fien Oeps vd Molenberg 61,30
    Van de Wouwer Amber Witte 61,30
  11 Xhenseval Marie Hiero 60,87
  12 Andriessen Jody Black Beauty 60,43
  13 Dries Judy An Witteke 59,13
  14 Verhoeven Lin Lemniscaat s Bolero 56,96
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Van Rooy  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               69,21
  2 Bosh Trui Hashie 68,16
    Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 68,16
  4 Bellen Jill Sep vd Kempenhoeve 66,58
  5 Van De Craen Emma Palermo 65,53
  6 Schepens Lénina Jasper 64,21
  7 Xhenseval Marie Hiero 62,11
  8 Verhoeven Luna Woppie 60,00
  9 Noels Fien Oeps vd Molenberg 59,21
  10 Van de Wouwer Amber Woppie 58,68
  11 Van Den Bosch Febe Sun 58,16
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Van Rooy  
    Hoefnagels      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Cluyssen Selma Don Diego Bonaventura 70,95
  2 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               70,00
  3 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 67,38
  4 Schepens Lénina Jasper 65,00
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 66,50
  2 Criel Niki Don Bonito 63,50
  3 Gilis Andrea Miro 63,00
  4 Gilis Andrea Ebe 61,50
  5 Vreys Liesbeth Firenze                             60,50
  6 Mulkers Mats Haldes 60,00
  7 Vandervoort Yasmine Pompadour vd Kempenhoeve 56,00
  8 Roevens Silke Olympia vd Kempenhoeve 55,50
  9 Lodewijckx Erin Jelke 55,00
  10 Gielis Lauren Barry van de Eykenhoef 53,00
  11 Van De Put Femke Highness D 52,50
  12 Van Langendonck Willy Orofino vd Kempenhoeve 52,00
  13 Peeters Naomi Zorba 49,50
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 71,05
  2 Allaert Jens Hamlet 70,53
  3 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 70,00
  4 Vreys Liesbeth Firenze                             68,42
  5 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 67,89
    Mondelaers Shannon Starlight 67,89
  7 Roevens Silke Olympia vd Kempenhoeve 67,37
    Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 67,37
  9 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 66,84
  10 Vandervoort Yasmine Pompadour vd Kempenhoeve 65,79
  11 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 65,26
  12 Lodewijckx Erin Walova 60,53
  13 Van De Put Femke Highness D 59,47
  14 Lodewijckx Arne Jelke 57,37
    Gilis Andrea Ebe 57,37
  16 Criel Niki Don Bonito 55,26
    Vandermuysen Melissa Amariska 55,26
  18 Peeters Naomi Zorba 53,16
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Hans  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Mondelaers Shannon Starlight 66,19
  2 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 65,71
  3 Desmet Maude Hedje                               65,24
    Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 65,24
  5 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 64,29
  6 Allaert Jens Hamlet 62,86
  7 Van Eynde Tinne Tataria 61,90
  8 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 60,48
  9 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 58,57
  10 Lodewijckx Arne Walova 58,10
  11 Luyckx Suzy Winston 53,81
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Hans  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy 66,00
  2 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 65,50
    Desmet Maude Hedje                               65,50
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Van Rooy  
    Trophy UDR      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Volders Celien Exquisite 69,00
  2 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 68,83
  3 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 68,33
  4 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 66,00
  5 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 65,50
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Hans  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 68,00
  2 Volders Celien Exquisite 67,14
  3 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 65,14
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Hans  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Lievens Lien Garin                     64,86
         
    PRIX ST GEORGES(2009) Jury: Hans  
    Trophy UDR      Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Lievens Lien Garin                     67,63