Wedstrijd in De Rietbeemden                         
zondag,20 mei 2018        
Roerdompstraat  25                       
Geel                                       
TEL.:014/850178                               
         
    L KUR Jury: Van Rooy  
      Binnenpiste 1                  20x40   %
  1 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 62,59
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Van Rooy  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 68,00
  2 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 67,67
  3 Criel Niki Turbo 65,00
  4 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 64,67
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Van Rooy  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Tibackx Saskia Forester 68,89
  2 Lievens Lien Garin                     65,56
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Van Rooy  
      Binnepiste 1             20x60   %
  1 Jongstra Miranda Elsatrichta 65,71
  2 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 64,29
  3 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 64,00
  4 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 63,71
  5 Tibackx Saskia Forester 62,00
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Van Rooy  
      Binnepiste 1             20x60   %
  1 Lievens Lien Garin                     64,29
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Sanders  
      Binnepiste 2             20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 70,67
  2 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 62,00
  3 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    55,33
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Sanders  
      Binnepiste 2             20x40   %
  1 Mulkers Mats Mistral IV 76,52
  2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 73,48
  3 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               66,96
  4 Verhoeven Luna Sep 60,00
  5 Xhenseval Marie Mysterie 46,96
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Sanders  
      Binnepiste 2             20x40   %
  1 Mulkers Mats Mistral IV 78,42
  2 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               77,89
  3 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 74,74
  4 Xhenseval Marie Mysterie 44,21
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Sanders  
      Binnepiste 2             20x40   %
  1 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 59,05
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Sanders  
      Binnepiste 2             20x40   %
  1 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 75,50
  2 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 56,50
         
    L2 PONY Jury: Sanders  
      Binnepiste 2             20x40   %
  1 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 70,67
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnepiste 2             20x40   %
  1 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 71,50
  2 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 70,00
  3 Van Laere Yinthe Fitana 68,00
  4 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 66,50
  5 Coppens Melissa Dries 65,00
  6 Peeters Naomi Zorba 64,50
  7 Van De Put Femke Highness D 63,50
         
Buiten wedstrijd 8 Sanders Romina Maik So 69,00
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnepiste 2             20x40   %
  1 Goukens Aline Evita 73,16
  2 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 71,58
  3 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 71,05
    Mondelaers Shannon Starlight 71,05
  5 Van de Ven Eliane Bobo 70,00
  6 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 68,95
    Van Laere Yinthe Fitana 68,95
  8 Michalopoulos Nikki Bestseller 68,42
  9 Coppens Melissa Dries 67,37
  10 Peeters Naomi Zorba 66,32
    Allaert Jens Hamlet 66,32
    Auwers Ellen Polydor 66,32
  13 Van De Put Femke Highness D 60,53
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnepiste 2             20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 72,86
  2 Goukens Aline Evita 70,00
  3 Allaert Jens Hamlet 64,29
    Mondelaers Shannon Starlight 64,29
  5 De Goignies Chantal Miss Lolita 63,33
  6 Van de Ven Eliane Bobo 62,86
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnepiste 2             20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 70,50
  2 Criel Niki Turbo 66,00
  3 Michalopoulos Nikki Herman 62,00