Wedstrijd in De Eerselingen                         
zondag,05 mei 2019      
Eerselingenstraat 47                   
Lichtaart, 2460                        
TEL.:014/553919                             
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Dyckmans  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 69,33
  2 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         68,00
  3 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    67,33
  4 Boeckx Yolene Rambo 65,33
  5 Verhoeven Lin Lemniscaat s Bolero 64,67
  6 Verhoeven Beau Britt 48,00
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Dyckmans  
    Hoefnagels      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         70,87
  2 Boeckx Ella Noor Tisento Milano 66,96
  3 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    66,52
  4 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 66,09
  5 Tops Sien Boy 61,30
    Coenen Lauren Marie 61,30
  7 Boeckx Yolene Turbo 60,87
  8 Verhoeven Lin Lemniscaat s Bolero 60,00
  9 Verhoeven Luna Glenny 59,13
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Dyckmans  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               71,58
  2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 70,00
    Boeckx Ella Noor Tisento Milano 70,00
  4 Cluyssen Selma Don Diego Bonaventura 68,42
  5 Verhoeven Luna Glenny 60,00
  6 Coenen Lauren Marie 58,95
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Dyckmans  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 72,86
  2 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               69,52
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 71,50
  2 Gilis Andrea Ebe 65,00
  3 Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          63,50
  4 Gilis Andrea Miro 63,00
  5 Stevens Bieke Morgana 62,00
  6 Verdonck Maartje Jol Metta E 61,00
  7 Mols Lena Felien E 60,00
  8 Criel Niki Don Bonito 56,50
  9 Willems Emily Jan E 55,00
  10 Michiels Daphne Hera 53,50
    Moorkens Sare Betty 53,50
  12 Roevens Silke Olympia vd Kempenhoeve 52,50
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 70,53
  2 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 69,47
  3 Gilis Andrea Ebe 65,26
  4 Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          63,68
    Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy 63,68
  6 Willems Emily Jan E 62,11
    Criel Niki Don Bonito 62,11
  8 Michiels Daphne Hera 61,58
  9 Mols Lena Felien E 60,53
  10 Verdonck Maartje Jol Metta E 59,47
    Stevens Bieke Morgana 59,47
  12 Moorkens Sare Betty 54,21
  13 Roevens Silke Olympia vd Kempenhoeve 38,42
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Dyckmans  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 66,19
  2 Allaert Jens Hamlet 65,71
  3 Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy 63,81
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Dyckmans  
    De Kempenhoeve  Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 70,50
  2 Allaert Jens Hamlet 69,00
  3 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 65,00
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 71,00
  2 Volders Celien Exquisite 68,67
  3 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 66,67
  4 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 64,67
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 68,29
  2 Volders Celien Exquisite 65,14