Wedstrijd in De Eerselingen                         
zondag,22 april 2018    
Eerselingenstraat 47                   
Lichtaart, 2460                        
TEL.:014/553919                             
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1          20x40   %
      1      Simonts Lotte Weltevreden 's Ametist 69,33
  2 Verhoeven Luna Jules 68,00
  3 Van Dijck Kato Maxima 63,33
  4 Verhoeven Luna Prins 57,33
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1          20x40   %
  1 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 73,48
  2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 70,00
  3 Van Dijck Kato Maxima 63,91
  4 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve 63,04
  5 Mols Lena Happy 62,61
 

6

Van Dijck Kato Silvi's Boy 61,74
  7 Gebreurs Kaat Noortje 59,57
  8 Schepens Lénina Jasper 54,35
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1          20x40   %
  1 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 68,42
  2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 66,84
  3 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve 64,74
  4 Schepens Lénina Jasper 63,16
  5 Van Dijck Kato Silvi's Boy 58,42
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1          20x40   %
  1 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 72,38
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Daelemans  
    Trophy Alphabet Binnenpiste 1          20x40   %
  1 Van Olmen Emily Lucky Boy 75,00
  2 Verhoeven Luna Sep 72,50
  3 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 70,50
         
    L2 PONY Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1          20x40   %
  1 Van Olmen Emily Lucky Boy 71,33
  2 Verhoeven Luna Sep 67,00
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Goris  
    Trophy UDR      Buitenpiste 2           20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 66,86
  2 Lievens Lien Garin 65,43
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 2           20x60   %
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 68,86
  2 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 64,57
  3 Ganzeman Dina Moravita's Allegro 64,00
  4 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 63,13
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 1           20x40   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 67,78
  2 Lievens Lien Garin                     67,22
  3 Bogaerts Veerle Cliff 66,39
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 1           20x40   %
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 71,00
  2 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 65,33
  3 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 65,00
  4 Ganzeman Dina Moravita's Allegro 64,00
  5 Criel Niki Turbo 61,00
         
    L KUR Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 1           20x40   %
  1 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 71,85
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Daelemans  
      Buitenpiste 1           20x40   %
  1 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 72,00
  2 Auwers Ellen Fra Diavolo  67,00
  3 Mondelaers Gerda Okke 66,50
  4 Van De Put Femke Highness D 63,50
  5 Peeters Naomi Zorba 62,00
  6 Herreman Christiane Kamata 59,50
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Goris  
    Trophy UDR Buitenpiste 1           20x40   %
  1 Auwers Ellen Fra Diavolo 67,37
  2 Peeters Naomi Zorba 63,68
  3 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 63,68
  4 Goukens Aline Evita 63,16
  5 Van De Put Femke Highness D 62,63
  6 Mondelaers Gerda Okke 62,63
  7 Herreman Christiane Kamata 62,11
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 1           20x40   %
  1 Ganzeman Dina Chanell 70,48
  2 Goukens Aline Evita 64,29
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 1           20x40   %
  1 Ganzeman Dina Chanell 71,50
  2 Rombouts Gitte Livaro 67,00
  3 Criel Niki Turbo 57,00