Wedstrijd in Dagen van het paard                    
zondag,13 mei 2018      
Walhemstraat 1                         
Leopoldsburg, 3970                     
TEL.: 011/40.29.35                          
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 68,00
  2 Verhoeven Luna Sep 66,00
  3 Verhoeven Luna Prins 59,33
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               68,70
  2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 68,26
  3 Mulkers Mats Mistral IV 67,83
  4 Schepens Lénina Jasper 66,09
  5 Scheys Thieu Royal Bendith 65,65
  6 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 63,04
  7 Verhoeven Luna Sep 62,61
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Claeskens  
    Trophy Bakkerij Hoefnagels Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               67,89
  2 Mulkers Mats Mistral IV 66,32
  3 Schepens Lénina Jasper 65,79
  4 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 65,26
  5 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 64,74
  6 Scheys Thieu Royal Bendith 62,63
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 66,67
  2 Scheys Thieu Jules 61,90
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 70,50
  2 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 63,50
         
    L2 PONY Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 67,67
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Hans  
    Trophy Jeroen Daemen Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Coppens Melissa Dries 65,50
    Auwers Ellen Fra Diavolo 65,50
  3 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 65,00
  4 Vandamme Lindsey Siebert 63,00
  5 Van Laere Yinthe Fitana 62,50
  6 Peeters Naomi Zorba 62,00
    Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 62,00
  8 Van De Put Femke Highness D 61,50
  9 Huysmans Serina Vancouver 56,00
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Hans  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 66,32
  2 Auwers Ellen Fra Diavolo 65,26
  3 Goukens Aline Evita 64,74
  4 Vandamme Lindsey Siebert 63,16
    Van Laere Yinthe Fitana 63,16
  6 Van De Put Femke Highness D 62,11
  7 Peeters Naomi Zorba 60,00
  8 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 59,47
  9 Coppens Melissa Dries 58,95
  10 Vandeven Rune Haya Cofey 57,89
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Hans  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 De Goignies Chantal Miss Lolita 65,24
    Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 65,24
  3 Goukens Aline Evita 64,76
    Van Langendonck Willy Wizard 64,76
  5 Verwoerdt Kristel Haya Cofey 60,48
    Ganzeman Dina Chanell 60,48
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Hans  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 66,00
  2 Ganzeman Dina Chanell 64,50
  3 Criel Niki Turbo 64,00
  4 Van Langendonck Willy Wizard 62,50
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 66,00
  2 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 65,67
    Meeus Ilona Amira van de Heide Z 65,67
  4 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 64,33
  5 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 63,67
  6 Criel Niki Turbo 61,00
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Goris  
    Trophy Jeroen Daemen Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Lievens Lien Garin                     66,67
  2 Gerrits Laura Adonis 65,83
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 67,14
  2 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 63,71
    Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 63,71
  4 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 62,00
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 65,14
  2 Lievens Lien Garin                     64,86