Wedstrijd in Panhof                                 
zondag,15 september 2019    
Panhovenstraat 5                       
Peer, 3990                             
TEL.:011/631338                             
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 69,33
  2 Wellens Cyriel Barry 67,33
    Vuye Lana Barry 67,33
  4 Verhoeven Beau Hanneke 65,33
  5 Verhoeven Beau Britt 55,33
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van De Craen Emma Palermo 70,43
  2 Bellen Jill Sep vd Kempenhoeve 69,13
  3 Bosh Trui Hashie 68,70
    Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         68,70
  5 Xhenseval Marie Hiero 64,35
    Michiels Lotte Magical Heartbreaker 64,35
    Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 64,35
  8 Verhoeven Luna Glenny vd Kempenhoeve               63,48
  9 Hoffmann Helena Jack 62,61
  10 Meekers Lore Jack 60,87
  11 Noels Fien Oeps vd Molenberg 58,26
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Bellen Jill Sep vd Kempenhoeve 70,00
    Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         70,00
    Van Dijck Kato Silvi s Boy 70,00
  4 Van De Craen Emma Palermo 68,95
  5 Bosh Trui Hashie 67,37
  6 Verhoeven Luna Glenny vd Kempenhoeve               65,26
  7 Mertens Nina Jack 64,74
  8 Noels Fien Oeps vd Molenberg 61,05
  9 Xhenseval Marie Hiero 60,53
  10 Michiels Lotte Magical Heartbreaker 59,47
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               72,38
  2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 70,48
  3 Van Dijck Kato Silvi s Boy 67,14
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               71,50
  2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 66,50
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Bollen  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Gilis Andrea Ebe 66,00
  2 Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          65,50
  3 Van Langendonck Willy Orofino vd Kempenhoeve 63,50
  4 Philips Bo Ully 62,50
  5 Peeters Naomi Zorba 61,50
  6 Van De Put Femke Highness D 56,50
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Bollen  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 72,11
    Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 72,11
  3 Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          70,53
    Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 70,53
  5 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 70,00
  6 Gilis Andrea Ebe 69,47
  7 Phillips Bo Fivolda 66,32
  8 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 65,26
  9 Gilis Andrea Miro 64,74
  10 Philips Bo Ully 63,16
  11 Mondelaers Shannon Starlight 62,11
  12 Peeters Naomi Zorba 61,05
    De Meutter Kristien Perak des 4 Chemins 61,05
  14 Van De Put Femke Highness D 56,32
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 69,05
  2 Heremans Liesje N Helena van de Strokapel 68,57
    Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 68,57
  4 Mondelaers Shannon Starlight 67,14
  5 Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy 66,67
  6 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 65,24
  7 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 64,29
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 68,50
  2 Desmet Maude Hedje                               66,00
    Heremans Liesje N Helena van de Strokapel 66,00
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Desmet Maude Hedje                               68,00
  2 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 67,33
  3 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 66,67
  4 Sanders Romina Maik So 63,33
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 68,06
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 66,86
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Lievens Lien Garin                     70,00
  2 Gerrits Laura Adonis 69,43
  3 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 65,14
         
    PRIX ST GEORGES(2009) Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 68,95
  2 Lievens Lien Garin                     66,58