Wedstrijd in Manege / Stal Cavaro                   
zondag,13 september 2020    
Busselen                               
Westerlo, 2260                         
TEL.:014/26.53.76                           
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Goris  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    66,67
    Dries Judy Ann Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 66,67
  3 Simonts Lotte Oakly Hill Dovicus 62,00
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Goris  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         70,43
  2 Kmiec Aline Perro Garalja s              67,39
    Van De Craen Emma Palermo 67,39
  4 Simonts Lotte Oakly Hill Dovicus 65,22
    Dries Judy Ann Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 65,22
  6 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    64,78
    Luyckx Noor Kim 64,78
  8 Bequet Fran Easy Boy 63,91
  9 Bonroy Lobke Ferrari 62,17
  10 Pinceel Roos Dender 60,43
  11 Heens Yanaika Lontano S Bella Donna 58,70
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Kmiec Aline Perro Garalja s              72,63
  2 Van De Craen Emma Palermo 71,58
  3 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         70,00
  4 Bequet Fran Easy Boy 67,89
  5 Luyckx Noor Kim 63,95
  6 Bonroy Lobke Ferrari 63,42
  7 Heens Emely Hot Shot 63,16
  8 Gijbels Julie Shelly 62,11
  9 Pinceel Roos Dender 61,05
  10 Jannes Kyra Coloured lady 59,47
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verstappen Noor Esperado 73,81
  2 Bosschaerts Febe Gasmann B vd Juxschot 69,52
  3 Gijbels Julie Shelly 62,62
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verstappen Noor Anjershof Niki 78,75
  2 Bosschaerts Febe Gasmann B vd Juxschot 74,00
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Tibackx Saskia O Dante 76,19
  2 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 71,90
  3 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 70,95
  4 Peeters Nyah La Vida Loca 69,05
    Mondelaers Gerda Okke 69,05
  6 Mouchard Maite Dare 2 Ware 67,14
  7 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 66,67
    Janssen Tom Lunga vd Performing Stables 66,67
  9 Zoë Goossens Juventa Sterne vd Vosberg 61,90
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 72,00
  2 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 71,50
  3 Mouchard Maite Dare 2 Ware 69,50
  4 Sanders Romina Maik So 66,50
  5 Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy 65,00
    Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 65,00
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Daelemans  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Gilis Andrea Miro 72,00
  2 Foets Sari Kristal 69,00
  3 Verwimp Charlotte Atila JC 68,50
  4 Goukens Aline Chardonnay van het Pulderhof 67,50
    Auwers Ellen Polydor 67,50
  6 Allaert Jens Breazer 67,00
  7 Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          65,00
  8 Verbraecken Pauline Robes Fortune                       64,50
    Gielis Katrien Epo 64,50
  10 Gelissen Laura First Ricciona 63,50
    Vanschooren Annelies Kandablesse 63,50
  12 Criel Niki Don Bonito 62,50
  13 Zoë Goossens Eloena 62,00
    Vanderveken Kathy Amoro 62,00
  15 Delbarre Axelle Veronica 61,50
  16 Geens Emilie Nordon 61,00
  17 Remysen Margo V Cruising Forlaini Z               60,50
  18 Creten Lune Cona Mor 58,00
  19 Rahir Daphné Esprit Bellando Horses 57,50
  20 Laermans Yanne Bonaparte 57,00
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Goukens Aline Chardonnay van het Pulderhof 71,58
  2 Gilis Andrea Miro 70,00
  3 Foets Sari Kristal 69,47
  4 Zoë Goossens Juventa Sterne vd Vosberg 67,11
  5 Verbraecken Pauline Robes Fortune                       66,84
  6 Remysen Margo V Cruising Forlaini Z               66,05
  7 Mondelaers Gerda Okke 65,79
  8 Allaert Jens Breazer 64,74
  9 Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          64,47
    Laermans Yanne Bonaparte 64,47
    Zoë Goossens Eloena 64,47
  12 Janssen Tom Lunga vd Performing Stables 63,68
  13 Vanschooren Annelies Kandablesse 62,11
  14 Verwimp Charlotte Atila JC 61,84
    Auwers Ellen Polydor 61,84
  16 Criel Niki Don Bonito 61,32
  17 Nuyts Christof First Ricciona 60,00
  18 Delbarre Axelle Veronica 59,47
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Goris              
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 67,00
  2 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 66,00
  3 Sanders Romina Maik So 60,33
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 66,11
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 68,29
  2 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 66,86
  3 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 64,86
  4 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 64,00
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Meeuwissen Kristy Warlock 67,43
  2 Jannes Kyra Engvans Bernadeaux 56,29