Wedstrijd in Manege / Stal Cavaro                   
zondag,30 juni 2019      
Busselen                               
Westerlo, 2260                         
TEL.:014/26.53.76                           
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Auwers  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 74,00
  2 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         65,33
    Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    65,33
  4 Wellens Cyriel Barry 64,67
  5 Vuye Lana Barry 64,00
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Auwers  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 71,30
    Van De Craen Emma Palermo 71,30
  3 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         70,43
  4 Bellen Jill Sep vd Kempenhoeve 66,09
  5 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    64,78
    Bosh Trui Hashie 64,78
  7 Xhenseval Marie Hiero 59,57
  8 Everaert Lisa Jacy 59,13
    Hoffmann Helena Jack 59,13
  10 Vuegen Hanne Paddy 58,70
    Noels Fien Oeps vd Molenberg 58,70
  12 Van Genechten Jolien Lady 49,13
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Auwers  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               77,37
  2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 75,79
  3 Van Dijck Kato Silvi s Boy 70,00
  4 Van De Craen Emma Palermo 69,47
    Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 69,47
  6 Bosh Trui Hashie 65,26
  7 Mertens Nina Jack 62,11
  8 Bellen Jill Sep vd Kempenhoeve 61,05
    Noels Fien Oeps vd Molenberg 61,05
  10 Xhenseval Marie Hiero 58,42
  11 Everaert Lisa Jacy 57,89
  12 Vuegen Hanne Paddy 55,79
  13 Van Genechten Jolien Lady 52,63
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Auwers  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 73,33
  2 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               70,48
  3 Van Dijck Kato Silvi s Boy 68,10
  4 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 66,19
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 75,00
  2 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 70,00
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 68,33
  2 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 65,67
    Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 65,67
  4 Sanders Romina Maik So 60,67
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 70,83
  2 Kwanten Leen Alinda v/h Heihof 70,00
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Daelemans  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Roodhooft Tinne Kicki 71,00
  2 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 68,00
  3 Mondelaers Gerda Okke 66,25
  4 Gilis Andrea Ebe 64,75
  5 Terrie Celien Fame vd Paardenbloem                64,50
  6 Van Langendonck Willy Orofino vd Kempenhoeve 62,50
  7 Vandamme Kelsey Whoops ups d ici                    62,00
    Van Bauwel Hilke Garcia 62,00
  9 Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          57,50
  10 Van De Put Femke Highness D 55,50
  11 Phillips Bo Fivolda 54,00
         
         
  12 Peeters Naomi Zorba 00,00
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Daelemans  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Roodhooft Tinne Kicki 72,11
  2 Mondelaers Shannon Starlight 68,95
  3 Gilis Andrea Ebe 68,42
  4 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 67,89
    Gilis Andrea Miro 67,89
    Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 67,89
  7 Mondelaers Gerda Okke 67,37
  8 Tibackx Saskia O Dante 66,84
  9 Van Langendonck Willy Orofino vd Kempenhoeve 63,16
    Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy 63,16
  11 Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          61,58
  12 De Meutter Kristien Perak des 4 Chemins 58,95
  13 Phillips Bo Fivolda 57,37
  14 Van De Put Femke Highness D 52,63
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Daelemans  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Mondelaers Shannon Starlight 69,05
  2 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 68,10
  3 Tibackx Saskia O Dante 66,67
  4 Debecker Thomas Ginger 65,24
  5 Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy 58,57
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Hans  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 66,57
  2 Berghmans Els Hyonate 62,86
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Hans  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 66,57
    Lievens Lien Garin                     66,57
         
    PRIX ST GEORGES(2009) Jury: Hans  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Lievens Lien Garin                     66,05
         
    Interm√©diaire I(2009) Jury: Hans  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Verlinden Lin DJ 66,58