Wedstrijd in Manege / Stal Cavaro                   
zondag,29 april 2018    
Busselen                               
Westerlo, 2260                         
TEL.:014/26.53.76                           
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Auwers  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden's Ametist 71,33
    Van Dijck Kato Maxima 71,33
  3 Slaets Ella June Magic 68,00
  4 Verhoeven Luna Prins 60,67
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Auwers  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 70,43
  2 Van Dijck Kato Maxima 69,57
  3 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve 69,13
    Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 69,13
  5 Schepens Lénina Jasper 64,78
    Van Dijck Kato Silvi 's Boy 64,78
  7 Baelus Bo Brit 63,91
  8 Scheys Thieu Royal Bendith 63,48
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Auwers  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve 73,16
  2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 67,37
  3 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 66,84
  4 Goormans Sylvie Dante 65,79
    Scheys Thieu Royal Bendith 65,79
  6 Van Dijck Kato Silvi's Boy 65,26
  7 Schepens Lénina Jasper 63,68
  8 Baelus Bo Brit 61,05
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Auwers  
    Trophy Bakkerij Hoefnagels Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Hendrickx Julie Izette 65,71
  2 Goormans Sylvie Dante 63,81
  3 Scheys Thieu  Leilindenhoeve's Evita 62,38
    Gilis Andrea Ysselvlieds Sir Chamberlain 62,38
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Auwers  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 71,00
  2 Van Olmen Emily Lucky Boy 68,50
  3 Gilis Andrea Ysselvlieds Sir Chamberlain 61,00
         
    L2 PONY Jury: Auwers  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 69,00
  2       Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 68,00
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Dyckmans  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 70,50
  2 Brusseleers Vicky Kallis 66,50
    Hendrickx Julie Jolly 66,50
  4 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 65,00
  5 Auwers Ellen Fra Diavolo 62,50
  6 Druyts Loes Vanity 62,00
  7 Van Bouwel Hilke Baika 61,50
  8 Janssens Evelien Onasis 60,50
  9 Schonkeren Anais Hamissa 60,00
  10 Peeters Naomi Zorba 57,50
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Dyckmans  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 68,42
    Brusseleers Vicky Kallis 68,42
  3 Hendrickx Julie Jolly 67,89
  4 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 63,68
  5 Pauwels Klaartje Lightning 62,63
    Goukens Aline Evita 62,63
    De Meutter Kristien Perak des 4 Chemins 62,63
  8 Druyts Loes Vanity 61,05
  9 Auwers Ellen Fra Diavolo 59,47
  10 Peeters Naomi Zorba 57,37
  11 Jannsens Evelien Onanis 53,16
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
    Trophy Jeroen Daemen Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 69,05
  2 Goukens Aline Evita 60,48
  3 Tibackx Saskia Lazura 59,52
  4 De Goignies Chantal Miss Lolita 54,76
         
    A KUR Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40    
  1 Goukens Aline Evita 65,77
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 67,50
  2 Valgaeren Saar Bandita 62,50
  3 Tibackx Saskia Lazura 60,50
  4 Criel Niki Turbo 54,00
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 69,33
  2 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 66,67
  3 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 64,67
  4 Valgaeren Saar Bandita 63,00
  5 Ganzeman Dina Moravita's Allegro 61,33
  6 Criel Niki Turbo 60,00
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40  
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 67,78
  2 Lievens Lien Garin                     66,67
  3 Valgaeren Saar Ellibel 64,17
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
    Trophy Jeroen Daemen Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 67,14
  2 Valgaeren Saar Ellibel 64,57
  3 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 61,43
    Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 61,43
  4 Ganzeman Dina Moravita's Allegro 54,86
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 68,57
  2 Lievens Lien Garin 65,14