Wedstrijd in Lone Star Stables                      
zondag,30 september 2018    
Berendonk 77                           
Arendonk, 2370                         
TEL.:0474/284766                            
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: De Smedt  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    68,67
  2 Verhoeven Luna Sep vd Kempenhoeve                 67,33
    Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 67,33
  4 Verhoeven Luna Britt 56,00
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: De Smedt  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Cluyssen Selma Don Diego Bonaventura 71,30
  2 Schepens Lénina Jasper 70,43
         
    E7 PONY Jury: De Smedt  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Schepens Lénina Jasper 72,63
  2 Cluyssen Selma Don Diego Bonaventura 71,58
  3 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               71,05
  4 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 70,00
         
    A5 PONY Jury: De Smedt  
    Hoefnagels      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 68,57
  2 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               63,81
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: De Smedt  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 72,50
  2 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 69,50
  3 Verwimp Charlotte Bandola 68,00
  4 Auwers Ellen Polydor 66,50
  5 Gielis Lauren Donna 63,50
  6 Van De Put Femke Highness D 61,50
  7 Gilis Andrea Miro 59,50
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: De Smedt  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 72,63
  2 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 72,11
  3 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 68,95
  4 Verwimp Charlotte Bandola 67,37
  5 Auwers Ellen Polydor 64,74
  6 Herreman Christiane Kamata 63,68
    Gielis Lauren Donna 63,68
  8 Van De Put Femke Highness D 63,16
  9 Gilis Andrea Miro 61,58
  10 Janssen Tom Lunga vd Performing Stables 57,37
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Goukens Aline Evita 65,24
  2 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 64,76
  3 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 60,00
  4 Janssen Tom Lunga vd Performing Stables 56,19
  5 Herreman Christiane Kamata 53,33
         
    A KUR Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Goukens Aline Evita 61,15
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Sanders Romina Maik So 67,50
  2 Goukens Aline Evita 64,50
  3 Criel Niki Turbo 59,00
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 70,00
  2 Meeus Ilona Amira van de Heide Z 68,67
  3 Sanders Romina Maik So 65,67
  4 Criel Niki Turbo 61,00
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Lievens Lien Garin                     69,44
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 69,14
  2 Lievens Lien Garin                     63,14
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
    Jeroen Daemen   Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 63,71
  2 Meeus Ilona Amira van de Heide Z 62,57
         
    PRIX ST GEORGES(2009) Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 62,89