Wedstrijd in Manege / Stal Cavaro                   
zondag,28 april 2019    
Busselen                               
Westerlo, 2260                         
TEL.:014/26.53.76                           
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Auwers  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 74,00
  2 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         73,33
  3 Verhoeven Lin Lemniscaat s Bolero 64,67
  4 Dillen Ylyano Jefke 60,67
  5 Verhoeven Beau Britt 55,33
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Auwers  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         69,13
  2 Van De Craen Emma Palermo 67,83
  3 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 66,96
  4 Verhoeven Lin Lemniscaat s Bolero 63,48
  5 Bosh Trui Hashie 61,74
  6 Verhoeven Luna Glenny 57,83
  7 Noels Fien Oeps vd Molenberg 56,09
  8 Van Genechten Jolien Lady 55,65
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Auwers  
    Hoefnagels      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Dijck Kato Silvi s Boy 73,16
  2 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               71,58
  3 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 70,53
  4 Cluyssen Selma Don Diego Bonaventura 69,47
  5 Van De Craen Emma Palermo 68,42
  6 Bosh Trui Hashie 61,58
  7 Van Genechten Jolien Lady 56,84
  8 Noels Fien Oeps vd Molenberg 56,32
  9 Verhoeven Luna Glenny 53,68
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Auwers  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               74,76
  2 Van Dijck Kato Silvi s Boy 70,00
  3 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 69,05
  4 Cluyssen Selma Don Diego Bonaventura 68,10
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Bollen  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 72,86
  2 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 68,33
  3 Mondelaers Shannon Starlight 66,67
  4 Van Den Broeck Jolien Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 66,19
  5 Heremans Liesje N Helena van de Strokapel 65,24
  6 Desmet Maude Hedje                               63,33
  7 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 62,86
    Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy 62,86
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Bollen  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 70,50
  2 Desmet Maude Hedje                               64,50
  3 Heremans Liesje N Helena van de Strokapel 63,00
    Caeyers Petra Canei 63,00
  5 Caeyers Petra Cicero v/d Kempenhoeve 61,00
  6 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 59,50
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Bollen  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 77,00
  2 Baeten Kyra Element 70,25
  3 Mondelaers Gerda Okke 70,00
  4 Gilis Andrea Ebe 65,50
  5 Gilis Andrea Miro 64,50
  6 Van Langendonck Willy Orofino vd Kempenhoeve 64,00
  7 Peeters Naomi Zorba 61,75
  8 Van Bauwel Hilke Baika 61,00
  9 Criel Niki Don Bonito 59,00
  10 Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          55,00
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Bollen  
    De Kempenhoeve  Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 76,84
  2 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 71,05
  3 Baeten Kyra Element 69,47
  4 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 68,95
  5 Mondelaers Gerda Okke 68,68
  6 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 68,42
  7 Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy 67,37
  8 Mondelaers Shannon Starlight 67,11
  9 Gilis Andrea Ebe 66,84
  10 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 65,26
  11 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 64,21
  12 Van Langendonck Willy Orofino vd Kempenhoeve 62,89
  13 De Meutter Kristien Perak des 4 Chemins 62,63
  14 Criel Niki Don Bonito 59,47
  15 Verheyen Noortje Pila 56,32
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Tibackx Saskia Forester 69,44
  2 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 66,67
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 68,00
  2 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 64,33
  3 Volders Celien Exquisite 63,67
  4 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 62,00
  5 Sanders Romina Maik So 61,33
  6 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 60,33
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 71,14
    Steijlen Astrid Vasco 71,14
  3 Volders Celien Exquisite 65,43
    Tibackx Saskia Forester 65,43
  5 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 63,14
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 70,29
  2 Lievens Lien Garin                     64,57
         
    PRIX ST GEORGES(2009) Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 69,74
  2 Lievens Lien Garin                     63,95