Wedstrijd in Manege / Stal Cavaro               
zondag,03 juni 2018  
Busselen                           
Westerlo, 2260                     
TEL.:014/26.53.76                       
Miniemen(2009) Jury: Claeskens  
  Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
1 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 68,00
2 Verhoeven Luna Sep vd Kempenhoeve                 63,33
3 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    62,00
4 Van Dijck Kato Maxima 61,33
5 Heens Yanaika Darco 56,00
Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Claeskens
Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
1 Schepens Lénina Jasper 69,13
2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 68,70
3 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               66,52
4 Van Dijck Kato Maxima 66,09
5 Van Dijck Kato Silvi s Boy 65,65
6 Mulkers Mats Mistral IV 65,22
7 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 64,78
8 Heens Emely Hot Shot 58,70
9 Verhoeven Luna Sep vd Kempenhoeve                 56,96
10 Weijerman Jazzlyn Belinda 56,52
E7 PONY Jury: Claeskens
Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
1 Schepens Lénina Jasper 69,47
Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 69,47
3 Mulkers Mats Mistral IV 68,42
4 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               67,37
5 Van Dijck Kato Silvi s Boy 66,32
6 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 65,26
7 Goormans Sylvie Dante 64,74
8 Weijerman Jazzlyn Belinda 55,79
A10 PONY Jury: Claeskens
Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
1 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 69,50
L2 PONY Jury: Claeskens
Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
1 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 72,00
E5 Paarden Jury: Dyckmans
Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
1 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 70,00
2 Lemmens Tinne Haldes 69,50
Brusseleers Vicky Kallis 69,50
4 Lievens Lien Kamata 68,00
5 Auwers Ellen Polydor 66,50
6 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 65,50
Hendrickx Julie Jolly 65,50
8 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 64,50
9 Peeters Naomi Zorba 64,00
10 Vervloesem Jolien Jethro 63,50
Coppens Melissa Dries 63,50
12 Terrie Celien Mister Cavaro                       62,50
13 Van Rompaey Matheas Roomy 62,00
14 Terrie Celien Fame vd Paardenbloem                61,50
15 Van Bauwel Hilke Garcia 61,00
16 Mondelaers Gerda Okke 60,50
17 Gysemans Vicky Honnepon 59,00
Gijsemans Vicky Faro 59,00
19 Van Laere Yinthe Fitana 58,50
20 Van De Put Femke Highness D 57,50
21 Van Herck Kari Jab 52,50
A5 Paarden Jury: Dyckmans
Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 67,62
2 Allaert Jens Hamlet 65,71
3 Van Langendonck Willy Wizard 64,29
4 Goukens Aline Evita 63,81
5 Meylemans Kaat Iliandro WK 59,52
6 De Goignies Chantal Miss Lolita 59,05
Intermédiaire I(2009) Jury: Iacono
Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
1 Verlinden Lin DJ 63,68
M10 Paarden Jury: Iacono
Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 62,86
2 Lievens Lien Garin                     62,00
3 Meeuwissen Kristy Warlock 58,86
L8 Paarden Jury: Iacono
Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
1 Tibackx Saskia Forester 66,29
2 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 65,43
3 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 62,57
4 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 60,86
M4 Paarden Jury: Iacono
Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
1 Tibackx Saskia Forester 66,11
2 Lievens Lien Garin                     64,44
3 Gerrits Laura Adonis 64,17
L2 Paarden Jury: Iacono
Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 67,00
2 Scheirs Marc Legumex 65,33
3 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 60,67
4 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 60,33
5 Criel Niki Turbo 57,33
E7 Paarden Jury: Pellens
Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
1 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 68,95
Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 68,95
3 Vervloesem Jolien Jethro 66,32
4 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 65,79
Goukens Aline Evita 65,79
6 Hendrickx Julie Jolly 63,16
Meylemans Kaat Iliandro WK 63,16
8 Coppens Melissa Dries 62,63
Mondelaers Gerda Okke 62,63
10 Auwers Ellen Polydor 62,11
11 Lievens Lien Kamata 61,58
Allaert Jens Hamlet 61,58
13 Van Laere Yinthe Fitana 61,05
14 Brusseleers Vicky Kallis 60,00
Peeters Naomi Zorba 60,00
16 Lemmens Tinne Haldes 57,37
17 De Meutter Kristien Perak des 4 Chemins 56,84
18 Van De Put Femke Highness D 56,32
19 Gysemans Vicky Honnepon 53,68
A10 Paarden Jury: Pellens
Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
1 Criel Niki Turbo 62,00
2 Scheirs Marc Legumex 61,50
3 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 60,00
4 Van Langendonck Willy Wizard 56,00