Klassement Zomer 2018    
       
Min/13      
1 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden 's Amethist 69,00
2 Verhoeven Luna  Sep vd Kempenhoeve 68,67
       
       
Tr/9      
1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 72,53
2 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve 72,46
3 Cluyssen Selma Don Diego Bonaventura 69,93
4 Schepens Lénina Jasper 67,68
       
       
E7/13      
1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve 73,51
2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 71,40
3 Cluyssen Selma Don Diego Bonaventura 68,86
4 Schepens Lénina Jasper 67,45
       
       
A10/13      
1 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 72,17
       
L2/13      
1 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 69,78
       
Trophy De Meeste Doorgangen   aantal
1 Vandeput Diede Shadow en Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 30
       
E5/13      
1 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 72,50
2 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 71,08
3 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 65,92
4 Van De Put Femke Highness D 62,67
       
E7/13      
1 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 71,05
2 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 70,61
3 Goukens Aline Evita 67,63
4 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 67,63
5 Van de Put Femke Highness D 62,54
       
       
A5/13      
1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 70,00
2 Goukens Aline Evita 67,54
       
A10/13      
1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 68,92
2 Criel Niki Turbo 64,42
       
L2/13      
1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 69,33
2 Vanderborght Remi Vanquisher 67,67
3 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 67,39
4 Criel Niki Turbo 63,72
       
L8/13      
1 Van Thielen Tom Flortentino 68,19
2 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 66,43
3 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 65,14
       
       
M4/13      
1 Lievens Lien Garin 67,73
       
M10/13      
1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 68,19
2 Lievens Lien  Garin 65,33
       
PSG/13      
1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 65,88
       
Trophy De Meeste Doorgangen   aantal
1 Criel Niki Turbo 30
1 Vanderborght Remi Vanquisher 30
       
       
       
Trophy Hoefnagels    
1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve 73,43
2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 70,36
3 Cluyssen Selma Don Diego Bonaventura 67,38
4 Van Dijck Kato Silvi's Boy 67,03
5 Schepens Lénina Jasper 66,97
6 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 66,57
       
Trophy Jeroen Daemen    
1 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 70,66
2 Gerrits Laura Adonis 69,30
3 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 68,83
4 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 68,61
5 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 67,27
6 Herreman Christiane Kamata 66,79
7 Mondelaers Gerda Okke 66,38
8 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 65,97
9 Goukens Aline Evita 65,72
10 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 65,69
11 Auwers Ellen Fra Diavolo  65,52
12 Coppens Melissa Dries 65,34
13 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 64,65
14 Lievens Lien Garin 64,31
15 Criel Niki Turbo 63,50
16 Peeters Naomi Zorba 62,84
       
Trophy Burggravin E.Vanaudenhove    
  Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve 73,10
       
Trophy Taverne Cardijn - A Kür    
1 Goukens Aline Evita 64,92
       
Trophy Taverne Cardijn - L Kür    
1 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 66,52
       
Schaal Henri Peeters    
1 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 71,82