Min/13      
1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 71,11
2 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 69,67
       
       
Tr/9      
1 Cluyssen Selma Pennwood Barley 73,11
2 Van Gompel Kyana Hoogveld's Bente 70,07
3 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 69,49
4 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 67,68
5 Van Gansen Laurence Hooghei's Meghain 66,38
       
       
E7/13      
1 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamerblain 71,67
2 Cluyssen Selma Pennwood Barley 71,23
3 Van Gompel Kyana Hoogveld's Bente 67,67
4 Van Gansen Laurence Hooghei's Meghain 65,09
       
A5/13      
1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 71,67
2 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 70,24
3 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamerblain 67,06
       
A10/13      
1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 72,00
2 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 69,92
       
L2/13      
1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 70,61
       
E5/13      
1 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 69,21
2 Goukens Aline Evita 68,46
3 Auwers Ellen Polydor 65,83
4 Van de Put Femke Highness D 60,58
       
E7/13      
1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 72,02
2 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 70,35
3 Goukens Aline Evita 68,77
4 Paeshuyse Anaïs Figaro 68,42
5 Vermeulen Evelien Chanell 66,40
6 Auwers Ellen Polydor 63,60
7 Van de Put Femke Highness D 59,47
       
       
A5/13      
1 Vandeperre Michelline Kamara D 68,02
2 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 66,27
3 Paeshuyse Anais Figaro 66,19
4 Vermeulen Evelien Chanell 65,48
5 Criel Niki Turbo 63,65
       
A10/13      
1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 69,58
2 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 68,08
3 Vandeperre Micheline Kamara D 68,00
4 Vanderborght Remi Vanquisher 65,50
5 Criel Niki Turbo 63,67
       
L2/13      
1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 69,78
2 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 65,89
3 Vanderborght Remi Vanquisher 64,67
       
L8/13      
1 Lievens Lien Garin 65,81
       
M4/13      
1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 67,13
2 Lievens Lien Garin 65,23
       
M10/13      
1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 65,81
       
       
       
       
       
Trophy UDR      
1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 70,35
2 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 69,60
3 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 68,39
4 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 67,33
5 Vandeperre Micheline Kamara D 67,19
6 Stijelen Astrid Vasco 67,11
7 Auwers Ellen Polydor 66,40
8 Gerrits Laura Adonis 66,20
9 Vanderborght Remi Vanquisher 65,78
10 Goukens Aline Evita 65,31
11 Paeshuyse Anais Figaro 65,28
12 Angenon Sien Enzo 64,54
13 Verwimp Charlotte Bandola 64,39
14 Koopmans Michelle Babylon 62,32
15 Criel Niki Turbo 61,83
16 Van De Put Femke Higness D 56,96
       
Trophy B.Vantomme      
1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 72,56
2 Cluyssen Selma  Pennwood Barley 70,00
3 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 69,38
4 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 68,02
5 Bens Lotte Selia 67,72
6 Van Gompel Kyana Hoogveld's Bente 67,27
7 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 66,81
8 Van Der Auwera Axana Matrix v/h Klavertje 65,87
9 Van Gansen Laurence Hooghei's Meghain 65,57
       
Trophy Notius Advocaten - A Kür      
1 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 66,58
2 Criel Niki Turbo 59,54
       
       
Schaal Henri Peeters      
1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 70,15
       
Trophy Burggravin E.Vanaudenhove      
  Verhoeven Luna Sep 72,66