Wedstrijd in Manege M&M                             
zondag,08 september 2019    
Peperstraat 15                         
Diepenbeek                             
TEL.:011 33 33 86                           
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Bouwens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         70,33
  2 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 68,67
  3 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    67,00
  4 Verhoeven Beau Britt 66,33
  5 Verhoeven Beau Hanneke 64,67
  6 Mourmans Julie Harryo 64,33
  7 Muffles Julie Miss Fancy 63,67
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Bouwens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Gansen Laurence Hooghei s Megain 69,35
  2 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         68,04
  3 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 67,61
  4 Verhoeven Luna Glenny vd Kempenhoeve               66,96
  5 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    66,30
  6 Bosh Trui Hashie 65,65
  7 Michiels Lotte Magical Heartbreaker 63,91
  8 Muffels Eline Miss Fancy 63,70
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Bouwens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Gansen Laurence Hooghei s Megain 68,95
  2 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 67,11
  3 Bosh Trui Hashie 66,05
    Verhoeven Luna Glenny vd Kempenhoeve               66,05
  5 Michiels Lotte Magical Heartbreaker 65,26
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Bouwens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               69,52
    Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 69,52
  3 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 65,71
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Bouwens  
    Hoefnagels      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               67,75
  2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 67,00
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Everaerts  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 67,50
  2 Gilis Andrea Ebe 67,00
  3 Van Langendonck Willy Orofino vd Kempenhoeve 61,00
  4 Henkes Maaike Bonita 60,00
  5 Knuts Geike Jai Ho 55,50
  6 Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          52,50
  7 Champagne Britt Lord 51,50
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Everaerts  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 70,53
  2 Gilis Andrea Ebe 69,47
  3 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 67,89
  4 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 66,84
  5 Van Langendonck Willy Orofino vd Kempenhoeve 62,63
  6 Henkes Maaike Bonita 57,89
  7 Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          56,32
  8 Gilis Andrea Miro 51,58
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Everaerts  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 69,52
  2 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 67,14
  3 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 64,76
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Everaerts  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 68,00
  2 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 63,00
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Everaerts  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Sanders Romina Maik So 63,33
  2 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 62,00
  3 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 59,33
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Everaerts  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 66,00
  2 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 56,57
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Everaerts  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 65,43
         
    PRIX ST GEORGES(2009) Jury: Everaerts  
    De Kempenhoeve  Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 64,21