Wedstrijd in Semper Fi Dressage Stables             
zondag,30 augustus 2020    
Meir 22A                               
Weelde                                 
TEL.:0494/62.27.54                          
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Goris  
    De Kempenhoeve  Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Allaert Jens Breazer 68,00
  2 Foets Sari Kristal 67,00
  3 Van Thielen Julie Noma 66,50
  4 Gilis Andrea Miro 65,00
  5 Goukens Aline Chardonnay van het Pulderhof 63,00
  6 Criel Niki Don Bonito 60,50
  7 Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          59,50
    Verbraecken Pauline Robe Fortune 59,50
  9 Remysen Margo V Cruising Forlaini Z               59,00
    Delbarre Axelle Veronica 59,00
    Van Echelpoel Debby Ingo 59,00
  12 Gelissen Laura First Ricciona 57,50
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Allaert Jens Breazer 70,53
  2 Goukens Aline Chardonnay van het Pulderhof 68,95
  3 Foets Sari Kristal 66,84
  4 Gilis Andrea Miro 64,74
  5 Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          63,68
  6 Janssen Tom Lunga vd Performing Stables 63,16
    Van Thielen Julie Noma 63,16
  8 Gelissen Laura First Ricciona 61,58
    Coppens Melissa Dries 61,58
    Remysen Margo V Cruising Forlaini Z               61,58
  11 Verbraecken Pauline Robe Fortune 61,05
  12 Delbarre Axelle Veronica 57,89
  13 Criel Niki Don Bonito 56,32
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Goris  
    De Kempenhoeve  Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 64,29
    Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 64,29
  3 Berghmans Els Hyonate 64,00
  4 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 63,71
  5 Desmet Maude Hedje                               62,00
         
    PRIX ST GEORGES(2009) Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 De Jong Priscilla First Times 73,95
  2 De Jong Priscilla Jackson 71,84
  3 Bouwens Ellen Lorifee de Ricciona                 65,53
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Auwers  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Dries Judy Ann Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 76,67
  2 Vermeesen Brenthe Hippostar Van De Delthoeve 71,33
  3 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    70,67
  4 Simonts Lotte Oakly Hill Dovicus 66,67
  5 Verhoeven Beau Hanneke 62,67
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Auwers  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Kmiec Aline Perro Garalja s              73,91
  2 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         70,87
  3 Van De Craen Emma Palermo 69,57
  4 Dries Judy Ann Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 68,26
  5 Simonts Lotte Oakly Hill Dovicus 66,52
  6 Luyckx Noor Kim 65,65
  7 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    63,04
  8 Bonroy Lobke Ferrari 62,61
    Vermeesen Brenthe Hippostar Van De Delthoeve 62,61
  10 Pinceel Roos Dender 61,74
  11 Verhoeven Beau Hanneke 58,26
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Auwers  
    Hoefnagels      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Kmiec Aline Perro Garalja s              72,11
  2 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         71,58
  3 Van De Craen Emma Palermo 67,89
  4 Luyckx Noor Kim 66,84
  5 Gijbels Julie Shelly 63,68
  6 Bonroy Lobke Ferrari 63,16
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Auwers  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 65,71
  2 Gijbels Julie Shelly 60,95
                        
    A5 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 70,48
  2 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 69,05
  3 Tibackx Saskia O Dante 67,62
  4 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 67,38
  5 Peeters Nyah La Vida Loca 65,48
  6 Van Elsen Nona Tonnatella vh Vuldershoekhof 62,86
  7 Coppens Melissa Dries 62,14
  8 Janssen Tom Lunga vd Performing Stables 61,90
  9 Peeters Pascale Hamlet 59,05
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 72,75
  2 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 71,75
  3 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 69,00
  4 Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy 63,75
  5 Sanders Romina Maik So 63,50
  6 Peeters Pascale Hamlet 63,25
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 68,33
  2 Sanders Romina Maik So 64,17
  3 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 63,67
  4 Desmet Maude Hedje                               62,67
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Thielen Julie Foetina 67,78
  2 Berghmans Els Hyonate 63,89