Wedstrijd in Dagen van het paard                    
zondag,18 augustus 2019    
Walhemstraat 1                         
Leopoldsburg, 3970                     
TEL.: 011/40.29.35                          
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 69,33
  2 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         68,67
  3 Verhoeven Beau Britt 59,33
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         68,26
  2 Verhoeven Luna Glenny 66,09
  3 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 63,91
  4 Michiels Lotte Magical Heartbreaker 62,17
    Clauw Axelle Amor 62,17
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Glenny 63,68
  2 Clauw Guilia Amor 62,11
    Godfrain July Curry 62,11
  4 Michiels Lotte Magical Heartbreaker 58,95
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               69,52
  2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 68,57
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               70,00
  2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 69,00
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 69,05
  2 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 67,62
  3 Allaert Jens Hamlet 66,67
  4 Heremans Liesje N Helena van de Strokapel 66,19
    Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 66,19
  6 Plocki Stephanie Fanilde 62,38
    Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 62,38
  8 Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy 61,43
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 70,50
  2 Allaert Jens Hamlet 69,50
  3 Desmet Maude Hedje                               68,00
  4 Heremans Liesje N Helena van de Strokapel 66,00
  5 Plocki Stephanie Fanilde 65,50
  6 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 63,50
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Hans  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Auwers Ellen Polydor 66,50
  2 Plocki Stephanie Hotspot RT 64,50
  3 Henkes Maaike Bonita 64,00
  4 Peeters Naomi Zorba 63,50
    Van Echelpoel Debby Ingo 63,50
  6 Van De Put Femke Highness D 63,00
  7 Tweepenninckx Yael Watch Me 61,50
    Coppens Melissa Dries 61,50
  9 Daems Anouck Cora Z 61,00
  10 Philips Bo Ully 60,00
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Hans  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 68,95
  2 Auwers Ellen Polydor 66,84
  3 Henkes Maaike Bonita 65,79
  4 Philips Bo Ully 65,26
    Tweepenninckx Yael Watch Me 65,26
  6 Plocki Stephanie Hotspot RT 64,74
    Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 64,74
  8 Daems Anouck Cora Z 64,21
    Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 64,21
  10 Van De Put Femke Highness D 63,68
  11 Coppens Melissa Dries 62,63
  12 Peeters Naomi Zorba 62,11
  13 Smet Caroline Victory 60,53
  14 Swerts Eline Kiara 60,00
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Geeroms Schurkens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 59,83
  2 Sanders Romina Maik So 59,17
  3 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 58,67
  4 Meeus Ilona Amira van de Heide Z 58,50
  5 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 58,33
  6 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 57,83
  7 Desmet Maude Hedje                               56,00
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Geeroms Schurkens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 64,86
  2 Kwanten Leen Alinda v/h Heihof 60,69
         
    L KUR Jury: Geeroms Schurkens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 57,69
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Geeroms Schurkens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Berghmans Els Hyonate 62,00
  2 Meeus Ilona Amira van de Heide Z 57,00
  3 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 55,71
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Geeroms Schurkens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 64,86
  2 Gerrits Laura Adonis 63,43
  3 Lievens Lien Garin                     59,43
         
    PRIX ST GEORGES(2009) Jury: Geeroms Schurkens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 60,39
  2 Lievens Lien Garin                     49,34