Wedstrijd in De Kempenhoeve                         
zondag,11 augustus 2019    
Kempenstraat 3                         
Balen - Olmen                          
TEL.:014/308186                             
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 67,78
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Van Rooy  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Dries Judy An Witteke 69,00
  2 Vuye Lana Barry 68,00
  3 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         67,33
  4 Mast Luna Speedy 65,00
    Stevens Elise Britney 65,00
    Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 65,00
  7 Wellens Cyriel Barry 64,67
  8 Andriessen Jody Beauty 64,33
  9 Verhoeven Beau Britt 60,67
  10 Staes Alyssa Ciska 60,00
  11 Delvaux Eline Britney 59,33
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Van Rooy  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Bosh Trui Hashie 67,61
  2 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 67,39
  3 Dries Judy An Witteke 66,96
  4 Mast Luna Speedy 65,87
    Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         65,87
  6 Michiels Lotte Magical Heartbreaker 65,43
  7 Meekers Lore Jack 64,57
  8 Verhoeven Luna Glenny 64,13
    Bellen Jill Perro 64,13
  10 Andriessen Jody Beauty 63,70
  11 Hoffmann Helena Jack 62,39
    Bellen Jill Sep vd Kempenhoeve 62,39
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Van Rooy  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 67,89
  2 Mertens Nina Jack 66,58
    Bellen Jill Sep vd Kempenhoeve 66,58
    Bosh Trui Hashie 66,58
  5 Verhoeven Luna Glenny 65,53
  6 Michiels Lotte Magical Heartbreaker 65,26
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Van Rooy  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               69,76
  2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 69,52
  3 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 68,81
         
    A10 PONY Jury: De Smedt  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               69,00
  2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 65,00
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 70,00
  2 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 67,67
  3 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 63,67
  4 Sanders Romina Maik So 63,33
  5 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 50,67
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Mondelaers Gerda Okke 65,00
  2 Smet Caroline Victory 63,50
  3 Op de Beeck Glynnis Hijo de la Luna 62,00
  4 Peeters Nyah La Vida Loca 60,00
    Vandamme Lindsey Whoops 60,00
    Henkes Maaike Bonita 60,00
  7 Avonts Lies Poplady vd Kempenhoeve 59,00
  8 Roevens Silke Olympia vd Kempenhoeve 58,00
  9 Peeters Naomi Zorba 57,50
  10 Gielis Lauren Barry van de Eykenhoef 57,00
    Vreys Liesbeth Firenze                             57,00
  12 Lodewijckx Lisa Jelke 54,00
  13 Delbarre Axelle Veronica 53,50
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: De Smedt  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 71,58
  2 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 70,53
  3 Van Elsen Nona Tonnatella vh Vuldershoekhof 67,37
    Henkes Maaike Bonita 67,37
  5 Mondelaers Gerda Okke 66,84
  6 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 66,32
  7 Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy 65,79
  8 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 63,16
  9 Verheyen Noortje Pila 62,63
  10 Avonts Lies Poplady vd Kempenhoeve 62,11
  11 Vreys Liesbeth Firenze                             60,53
    Peeters Naomi Zorba 60,53
  13 Op de Beeck Glynnis Hijo de la Luna 60,00
  14 Lodewijckx Lisa Jelke 59,47
  15 Roevens Silke Olympia vd Kempenhoeve 57,37
  16 Peeters Nyah La Vida Loca 56,84
  17 Delbarre Axelle Veronica 55,79
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: De Smedt  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 72,38
  2 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 70,00
  3 Van Elsen Nona Tonnatella vh Vuldershoekhof 69,05
  4 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 66,19
  5 Allaert Jens Hamlet 63,33
  6 Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy 62,86
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: De Smedt  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 68,00
  2 Allaert Jens Hamlet 66,00
  3 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 62,50
         
    Interm√©diaire I(2009) Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Verlinden Lin DJ 69,21
         
    PRIX ST GEORGES(2009) Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 67,11
  2 Lievens Lien Garin                     63,42
  3 Geeroms Andre El Diablo 58,95
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 70,00
  2 Lievens Lien Garin                     64,86
  3 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 63,43
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 66,86
  2 Berghmans Els Hyonate 66,57
  3 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 64,86