Wedstrijd in Semper Fi Dressage Stables             
zondag,12 mei 2019      
Meir 22A                               
Weelde                                 
TEL.:0494/62.27.54                          
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Bouwens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 72,33
  2 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    69,00
  3 Verhoeven Beau Britt 66,00
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Bouwens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 71,09
  2 Van De Craen Emma Palermo 69,35
  3 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    67,39
  4 Bosh Trui Hashie 65,22
  5 Xhenseval Marie Hierro vd Molenberg 64,78
  6 Verhoeven Luna Glenny 64,35
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Bouwens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 71,05
  2 Van De Craen Emma Palermo 68,95
  3 Cluyssen Selma Don Diego Bonaventura 68,68
  4 Verhoeven Luna Glenny 65,53
  5 Bosh Trui Hashie 65,26
  6 Xhenseval Marie Hierro vd Molenberg 63,68
  7 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               56,32
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Bouwens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 70,00
  2 Cluyssen Selma Don Diego Bonaventura 68,81
  3 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               65,71
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Sanders  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 72,00
  2 Van Den Broeck Jolien Halle Berry 71,00
  3 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 67,00
  4 Gilis Andrea Miro 66,50
    Van Thielen Charlotte Luzano 66,50
  6 Auwers Ellen Polydor 60,50
  7 Phillips Bo Fivolda 57,00
  8 Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          56,50
  9 Gilis Andrea Ebe 55,50
  10 Peeters Naomi Zorba 54,50
  11 Coppens Melissa Dries 52,50
  12 Van De Put Femke Highness D 51,00
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: De Ben  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 68,95
  2 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 67,63
  3 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 65,79
    Van Thielen Charlotte Luzano 65,79
  5 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 65,26
  6 Van Den Broeck Jolien Halle Berry 64,47
  7 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 63,42
  8 Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy 63,16
  9 Gilis Andrea Ebe 62,37
    Coppens Melissa Dries 62,37
  11 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 61,58
  12 Mondelaers Shannon Starlight 59,74
  13 Verheyen Noortje Pila 58,95
  14 Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          58,16
  15 Auwers Ellen Polydor 57,89
    De Meutter Kristien Perak des 4 Chemins 57,89
  17 Peeters Naomi Zorba 57,63
  18 Van De Put Femke Highness D 56,32
  19 Phillips Bo Fivolda 53,68
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: De Ben  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 65,48
  2 Desmet Maude Hedje                               64,05
    Mondelaers Shannon Starlight 64,05
  4 Remysen Margo Cupido 63,57
  5 Goukens Aline Evita 63,33
  6 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 62,38
  7 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 62,14
  8 Allaert Jens Hamlet 61,90
  9 Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy 60,48
  10 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 59,52
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Sanders  
    De Kempenhoeve  Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Desmet Maude Hedje                               64,00
  2 Goukens Aline Evita 62,00
    Allaert Jens Hamlet 62,00
  4 Van Thillo Sara Brioni 59,00
  5 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 57,50
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: De Ben  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Volders Celien Exquisite 69,00
  2 Bertels Tinne Ghana vh Bloemenhof                 66,33
  3 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 66,00
  4 Sanders Romina Maik So 63,83
  5 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 63,67
  6 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 62,17
  7 Meeus Ilona Amira van de Heide Z 60,33
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: De Ben  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 65,28
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: De Ben  
    De Kempenhoeve  Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 64,14
  2 Volders Celien Exquisite 63,14
    Van Thielen Tom Florentino 63,14
  4 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 59,29
  5 Bertels Tinne Ghana vh Bloemenhof                 58,57
  6 Meeus Ilona Amira van de Heide Z 56,29
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Sanders  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 61,14
  2 Lievens Lien Garin                     58,00
         
    PRIX ST GEORGES(2009) Jury: Sanders  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Lievens Lien Garin                     55,26
  2 Gerrits Laura Adonis 53,95