Wedstrijd in De Rhucatohoeve                        
zondag,21 april 2019    
Steenweg op Leopoldsburg  81           
Balen, 2490                            
TEL.:0476/710040                            
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: De Ben  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 69,50
  2 Gilis Andrea Miro 64,00
  3 Gilis Andrea Ebe 63,75
  4 Henkes Maaike Bonita 61,50
  5 Peeters Naomi Zorba 60,75
  6 Auwers Ellen Polydor 60,25
  7 Vandervoort Yasmine Pompadour vd Kempenhoeve 60,00
  8 Van De Put Femke Highness D 58,25
    Criel Niki Don Bonito 58,25
  10 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 57,00
  11 Willekens Luca Warrin 56,50
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: De Smedt  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 72,11
  2 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 71,05
  3 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 70,53
  4 Gilis Andrea Ebe 66,84
  5 Mondelaers Shannon Starlight 66,32
  6 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 65,79
    Henkes Maaike Bonita 65,79
    Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 65,79
  9 Auwers Ellen Polydor 65,26
  10 De Meutter Kristien Perak des 4 Chemins 63,68
  11 Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy 63,16
  12 Peeters Naomi Zorba 62,63
    Vandervoort Yasmine Pompadour vd Kempenhoeve 62,63
  14 Van De Put Femke Highness D 62,11
  15 Criel Niki Don Bonito 61,05
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: De Ben  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         67,33
  2 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 65,67
  3 Verhoeven Luna Sep vd Kempenhoeve                 64,00
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: De Ben  
    Hoefnagels      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         67,61
  2 Van Den Bosch Febe Sun 65,43
  3 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 63,48
    Van De Craen Emma Palermo 63,48
  5 Bellen Jill Sep vd Kempenhoeve 59,78
  6 Smeyers Kato King 58,91
  7 Van Genechten Jolien Lady 56,96
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               68,42
    Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 68,42
  3 Van Dijck Kato Silvi s Boy 66,84
    Van De Craen Emma Palermo 66,84
  5 Schepens Lénina Jasper 64,74
  6 Van Den Bosch Febe Sun 61,05
  7 Hannes Beau Lady 60,53
  8 Bleyen Rhune Flame 57,89
  9 Van Genechten Jolien Lady 48,42
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               67,62
    Schepens Lénina Jasper 67,62
  3 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 67,14
  4 Van Dijck Kato Silvi s Boy 65,24
  5 Bleyen Rhune Flame 62,38
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: De Smedt  
    De Kempenhoeve  Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 70,95
  2 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 69,05
  3 Mondelaers Shannon Starlight 67,62
  4 Heremans Liesje N Helena van de Strokapel 66,19
  5 Desmet Maude Hedje                               65,71
  6 Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy 65,24
  7 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 64,76
  8 Cuyvers Nele Donna 62,38
  9 Kog Evy Ella 61,43
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: De Ben  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 70,75
  2 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 63,50
  3 Cuyvers Nele Donna 62,75
  4 Desmet Maude Hedje                               60,75
  5 Heremans Liesje N Helena van de Strokapel 59,75
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: De Ben  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 63,00
  2 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 61,50
  3 Volders Celien Exquisite 60,67
  4 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 59,83
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 62,78
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 68,00
  2 Lievens Lien Garin                     64,29
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
    De Kempenhoeve  Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 66,00
  2 Volders Celien Exquisite 65,43
  3 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 63,43
         
    PRIX ST GEORGES(2009) Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 65,00
  2 Lievens Lien Garin                     64,21