Wedstrijd in Manege / Stal Cavaro                   
zondag,17 maart 2019    
Busselen                               
Westerlo, 2260                         
TEL.:014/26.53.76                           
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep vd Kempenhoeve                 67,33
  2 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 66,67
    Dries Judy Ann Britt 66,67
  4 Dillen Ylyano Jefke 64,00
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Bellen Jill Sep 73,91
  2 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 67,83
  3 Vuegen Hanne Zero 59,13
  4 Dries Judy Ann Britt 58,70
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 76,84
  2 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               71,05
  3 Cluyssen Selma Don Diego Bonaventura 69,47
  4 Van Den Bosch Febe Sun 62,63
  5 Vuegen Hanne Zero 60,00
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 75,71
  2 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               72,38
  3 Cluyssen Selma Don Diego Bonaventura 68,10
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 73,00
  2 Hendrickx Jill Valent 70,00
  3 Van Bouwel Hilke Garcia 66,00
  4 Van Den Broeck Jolien Nomiano van het Trichelhof          65,50
  5 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 60,00
  6 Druyts Loes Vanity 59,50
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 72,63
  2 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 71,05
  3 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 67,89
  4 Hendrickx Jill Valent 67,37
  5 Van Den Broeck Jolien Nomiano van het Trichelhof          64,74
  6 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 62,63
  7 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 61,58
  8 Van De Put Femke Highness D 60,00
  9 Helsen Romy Chine 58,95
  10 De Meutter Kristien Perak des 4 Chemins 56,32
  11 Druyts Loes Vanity 55,79
  12 Van Bouwel Hilke Garcia 54,74
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 72,38
  2 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 69,05
  3 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 64,29
    Koopmans Michelle Gallega I B 64,29
  5 Van De Put Femke Highness D 57,62
  6 Helsen Romy Chine 56,19
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Allaert Jens Hamlet 68,00
  2 Koopmans Michelle Gallega I B 61,50
  3 Sanders Romina Maik So 60,00
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Allaert Jens Hamlet 68,00
  2 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 61,33
  3 Sanders Romina Maik So 59,00
         
    L7 Winter Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 59,38
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Tibackx Saskia Forester 66,67
         
    M6 Winter Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Tibackx Saskia Forester 64,86