Wedstrijd in De Kempenhoeve                         
zondag,02 augustus 2020    
Kempenstraat 3                         
Balen - Olmen                          
TEL.:014/308186                             
         
    A KUR Jury: Pellens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 63,46
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Delveaux Eline Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 68,67
  2 Dries Judy Ann Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 67,33
  3 Vermeesen Brenthe Hippostar Van De Delthoeve 66,00
  4 Andriessen Jody Beauty 64,00
  5 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    63,33
  6 Verhoeven Beau Madame Madeleine 62,67
  7 Simonts Lotte Oakly Hill Dovicus 60,67
    Verhoeven Beau Hanneke 60,67
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         69,57
  2 Kmiec Aline Perro Garalja s              68,26
  3 Dries Judy Ann Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 67,83
  4 Vermeesen Brenthe Hippostar Van De Delthoeve 64,35
    Delveaux Eline Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 64,35
    Sandegaer Lauren Kokkie 64,35
  7 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    63,04
  8 Simonts Lotte Oakly Hill Dovicus 62,17
  9 Bonroy Lobke Ferrari 60,00
  10 Verhoeven Luna Glenny vd Kempenhoeve               59,57
    Andriessen Jody Beauty 59,57
  12 Mast Luna Katrien 59,13
  13 Verhoeven Beau Hanneke 58,70
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         70,00
  2 Kmiec Aline Perro Garalja s              68,95
  3 Sandegaer Lauren Kokkie 66,84
  4 Bonroy Lobke Ferrari 60,00
  5 Verhoeven Luna Glenny vd Kempenhoeve               55,79
  6 Bens Louise Quivive 55,26
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Pellens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Frederix Joke Ruban vd Kempenhoeve 69,05
  2 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 65,71
  3 Coppens Melissa Dries 60,95
  4 Van Elsen Nona Tonnatella vh Vuldershoekhof 59,52
    Janssen Tom Lunga vd Performing Stables 59,52
  6 Peeters Nyah La Vida Loca 57,14
                        
    A5 PONY Jury: Pellens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verstappen Noor Anjershof Niki 68,10
  2 Verstappen Noor Esperado 64,76
  3 Bens Louise Quivive 55,71
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Pellens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verlinden Sarah Elle 68,00
  2 Desmet Maude Hedje                               64,00
    Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy 64,00
  4 Sanders Romina Maik So 63,00
  5 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 62,00
  6 Verlinden Lin Ginger Brown 60,50
  7 Van Elsen Nona Tonnatella vh Vuldershoekhof 59,00
  8 Willems Ruth Tuscemi 49,50
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Pellens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               72,50
  2 Verstappen Noor Anjershof Niki 71,00
  3 Verstappen Noor Esperado 61,00
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Kwanten Leen Alinda v/h Heihof 67,92
  2 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 66,53
  3 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 61,39
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Vreys Liesbeth Firenze                             65,75
  2 Gilis Andrea Miro 65,50
  3 Allaert Jens Breazer 64,00
  4 Wijckmans Luna Olympia vd Kempenhoeve              63,50
  5 Criel Niki Don Bonito 62,50
  6 Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          61,25
    Phillips Bo Fivolda 61,25
  8 Gelissen Laura First Ricciona 61,00
  9 Dierckx Ellen Ulando 59,25
  10 Bellen Jill Golden Girl vd Kempenhoeve 59,00
  11 Goukens Aline Chardonnay van het Pulderhof 58,25
  12 Lodewijckx Lisa Jelke 57,75
  13 Delbarre Axelle Que Vive 52,25
  14 Schoofs Maxime Escada 52,00
  15 Foets Sari Kristal 48,50
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Goukens Aline Chardonnay van het Pulderhof 72,37
  2 Frederix Joke Ruban vd Kempenhoeve 68,42
  3 Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          67,11
    Gilis Andrea Miro 67,11
  5 Janssen Tom Lunga vd Performing Stables 65,00
  6 Vreys Liesbeth Firenze                             64,74
  7 Allaert Jens Breazer 63,42
    Coppens Melissa Dries 63,42
  9 Wijckmans Luna Olympia vd Kempenhoeve              62,63
  10 Phillips Bo Fivolda 61,84
  11 Criel Niki Don Bonito 61,58
  12 Lodewijckx Lisa Jelke 61,05
  13 Bellen Jill Witske 60,53
  14 Nuyts Christof First Ricciona 60,00
  15 Dierckx Ellen Ulando 59,47
  16 Foets Sari Kristal 57,89
  17 Schoofs Maxime Escada 55,00
  18 Delbarre Axelle Que Vive 54,74
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Steijlen Astrid Indi 65,33
  2 Desmet Maude Hedje                               62,67
  3 Sanders Romina Maik So 61,67
  4 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 60,83
         
    L2 PONY Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               65,50
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 66,29
  2 Steijlen Astrid Indi 62,57
  3 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 61,86
  4 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 53,43
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 64,86
         
    PRIX ST GEORGES(2009) Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Bouwens Ellen Lorifee de Ricciona                 63,03