Wedstrijd in Stal Bosscherhof                       
zondag,28 juli 2019      
Genkerweg 36                           
Zutendaal, 3690                        
TEL.:089.61.11.07                           
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Hans  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         67,33
  2 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 66,00
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Hans  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                         67,39
  2 Bellen Jill Sep vd Kempenhoeve 66,09
  3 Verhoeven Luna Glenny 65,22
  4 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 64,35
  5 Van Genechten Jolien Lady 56,09
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Hans  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 68,42
    Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               68,42
  3 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 66,84
  4 Verhoeven Luna Glenny 65,79
  5 Van Dijck Kato Silvi s Boy 65,26
  6 Bellen Jill Sep vd Kempenhoeve 62,63
  7 Van Genechten Jolien Lady 55,79
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Hans  
    Hoefnagels      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               65,24
    Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 65,24
  3 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 64,76
  4 Van Dijck Kato Silvi s Boy 60,48
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Hans  
    De Kempenhoeve  Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 67,50
    Gilis Andrea Ebe 67,50
  3 Van Langendonck Willy Orofino vd Kempenhoeve 66,50
  4 Vanderlinden Mirte Obey 65,00
  5 Hemberg Veronique Helder 64,50
  6 Van De Put Femke Highness D 64,00
  7 Vanderlinden Maite Obey 62,00
  8 Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          60,50
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 66,84
  2 Hemberg Veronique Helder 65,26
  3 Hendrikx Stephanie Goya 63,68
  4 Gilis Andrea Ebe 63,16
  5 Van Langendonck Willy Orofino vd Kempenhoeve 61,05
  6 Gilis Andrea Miro 60,53
  7 Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy 60,00
  8 Van De Put Femke Highness D 57,89
    Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          57,89
  10 Tweepenninckx Yael Watch Me 57,37
  11 Coppens Melissa Dries 56,32
  12 Swerts Eline Kiara 54,21
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Bormans Lutgarde Kylee Queen 65,71
  2 Heremans Liesje N Helena van de Strokapel 63,33
  3 Hendrikx Stephanie Goya 61,43
  4 Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy 58,57
  5 Desmet Maude Hedje                               53,81
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 66,50
    Bormans Lutgarde Kylee Queen 66,50
  3 Heremans Liesje N Helena van de Strokapel 65,00
  4 Hulsmans Dinah Samber 64,00
  5 Desmet Maude Hedje                               60,00
  6 Criel Niki Turbo 58,50
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 68,33
  2 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 65,00
  3 Criel Niki Turbo 60,00
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Berghmans Els Hyonate 67,71
  2 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 62,00
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
    De Kempenhoeve  Binnenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 65,71
         
    PRIX ST GEORGES(2009) Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 62,37
  2 Van Geneugden Hanne Waremco 52,89