Wedstrijd in Stal Bosscherhof                       
zondag,05 augustus 2018    
Genkerweg 36                           
Zutendaal, 3690                        
TEL.:089.61.11.07                           
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Pellens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
      1     Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 66,00
  2 Verhoeven Luna Sep vd Kempenhoeve                 64,00
  3 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    62,67
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Pellens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               67,39
  2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 66,52
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Pellens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 66,84
  2 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               63,68
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Pellens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 73,00
  2 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 70,00
  3 Van Der Linden Mirte Obey 65,50
  4 Gielis Lauren Donna 64,00
  5 Verlinden Maite Obey 61,00
  6 Van De Put Femke Highness D 60,50
  7 Hemberg Veronique Helder 59,50
  8 Bijnens Nathalie Dancing Star 52,50
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Pellens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 71,58
  2 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 71,05
  3 Goukens Aline Evita 68,42
  4 Hemberg Veronique Helder 63,68
  5 Coppens Melissa Dries 62,11
  6 Gielis Lauren Donna 60,53
  7 Van De Put Femke Highness D 59,47
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Goukens Aline Evita 65,24
  2 Van Langendonck Willy Wizard 63,81
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Criel Niki Turbo 63,50
  2 Van Langendonck Willy Wizard 52,00
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Meeus Ilona Amira van de Heide Z 67,33
  2 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 67,00
  3 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 66,33
  4 Criel Niki Turbo 63,67
         
    L KUR Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 60,37
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 68,86
  2 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 68,00
  3 Meeus Ilona Amira van de Heide Z 63,14
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 68,86
         
    PRIX ST GEORGES(2009) Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 71,32