Wedstrijd in The New Casteleyn                      
zondag,15 juli 2018      
Laguitstraat 30                        
Turnhout                               
TEL.:                                       
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Lievens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 68,00
  2 Verhoeven Luna Sep vd Kempenhoeve                 66,67
  3 Van Dijck Kato Maxima 61,33
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Lievens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               70,87
  2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 70,00
  3 Van Dijck Kato Maxima 65,22
  4 Cluyssen Selma Don Diego Bonaventura 63,48
  5 Van Dijck Kato Silvi s Boy 63,04
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Lievens  
    Bakkerij Hoefnagels Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               70,53
  2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 68,42
  3 Cluyssen Selma Don Diego Bonaventura 67,37
  4 Van Dijck Kato Silvi s Boy 66,32
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Lievens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 68,50
  2 Van De Putte Maithe Tina 60,50
         
    L2 PONY Jury: Lievens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 66,33
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 69,05
  2 Goukens Aline Evita 67,14
    Allaert Jens Hamlet 67,14
  4 Van den Eynde Veronique Stan 61,90
  5 Janssen Tom Lunga vd Performing Stables 59,52
  6 Segers Elien M Ladiva 58,10
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 68,00
  2 Segers Elien M Ladiva 64,00
  3 Van den Eynde Veronique Stan 62,50
  4 Van De Putte Maithe Navarro 59,00
  5 Criel Niki Turbo 52,00
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Steijlen  
    Jeroen Daemen   Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 67,00
    Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 67,00
  3 Mondelaers Gerda Okke 66,50
  4 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 65,50
  5 Van Echelpoel Debby Ingo 63,50
  6 Herreman Christiane Kamata 63,00
  7 Willems Hanne Harley 59,50
  8 Fraters Sharon Exclusief 58,00
  9 Auwers Ellen Fra Diavolo 57,50
  10 Michiels Daphne Hera 54,50
  11 Van De Weyer Lotte Zhivago 54,00
  12 Willems Hanne Othello 51,00
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Steijlen  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 70,00
  2 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 68,95
  3 Mondelaers Gerda Okke 67,37
  4 Goukens Aline Evita 66,84
  5 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 66,32
  6 Herreman Christiane Kamata 65,79
  7 Allaert Jens Hamlet 62,11
    Janssen Tom Lunga vd Performing Stables 62,11
  9 Willems Hanne Harley 58,42
    De Meutter Kristien Perak des 4 Chemins 58,42
  11 Michiels Daphne Hera 57,89
    Fraters Sharon Exclusief 57,89
    Auwers Ellen Fra Diavolo 57,89
    De Quint Samantha Flaming Starr vh Vossenhof 57,89
  15 Willems Hanne Othello 56,32
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 66,33
  2 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 62,67
  3 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 60,67
  4 Segers Elien Elektro J 54,00
  5 Criel Niki Turbo 53,00
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Tibackx Saskia Forester 63,61
  2 Lievens Lien Garin                     55,00
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 65,43
  2 Tibackx Saskia Forester 64,57
  3 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 64,29
  4 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 60,29
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: ?? Rechter nog niet toegewez  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 66,57
  2 Lievens Lien Garin                     60,86
         
    PRIX ST GEORGES(2009) Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Dieusaert Arthur Julius Unlimited 69,21
  2 Gerrits Laura Adonis 62,11