Wedstrijd in Dagen van het paard                   
zondag,08 maart 2020    
Walhemstraat 1                         
Leopoldsburg, 3970                     
TEL.: 011/40.29.35                         
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: De Smedt  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Dries Judy Ann Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 70,00
  2 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    68,00
  3 Simonts Lotte Oakly Hill Dovicus 64,67
  4 Verhoeven Beau Britt 64,00
  5 Timmermans Naud Winnie 60,00
  6 Verhoeven Beau Hanneke 59,33
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: De Smedt  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Dries Judy Ann Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 69,13
  2 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                        68,70
    Kmiec Aline Perro 68,70
  4 Clauw Axelle Amor 68,26
  5 Soors Luna Vanity 67,39
  6 Godfrain Eline Curry 66,52
    Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    66,52
  8 Vuegen Hanne Paddy 64,78
  9 Van De Craen Emma Palermo 64,35
  10 Noels Fien Hierro vd Molenberg 63,91
  11 Gijbels Julie Shelly 63,04
  12 Luyckx Noor Kim 61,74
  13 Simonts Lotte Oakly Hill Dovicus 61,30
  14 Delbarre Axelle Illusion 60,00
  15 Bonroy Lobke Ferrari 58,70
         
    E7 PONY Jury: De Smedt  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                        70,53
  2 Van Dijck Kato Silvi s Boy 70,00
  3 Soors Laura Vanity 66,84
    Bosh Trui Hashie 66,84
    Kmiec Aline Perro 66,84
  6 Clauw Guilia Amor 65,26
  7 Vuegen Hanne Paddy 64,74
  8 Godfrain July Curry 63,16
  9 Van De Craen Emma Palermo 61,58
  10 Noels Fien Hierro vd Molenberg 60,00
  11 Gijbels Julie Shelly 59,47
  12 Delbarre Axelle Illusion 58,42
    Bonroy Lobke Ferrari 58,42
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve              68,57
  2 Foets Sari Sep vd Kempenhoeve 66,19
    Bosh Trui Hashie 66,19
  4 Van Dijck Kato Silvi s Boy 65,71
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve              70,00
  2 Foets Sari Sep vd Kempenhoeve 63,50
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 69,05
  2 Mondelaers Shannon Starlight 67,14
  3 Koopmans Michelle Gallega I B 66,67
    Willebrords Jensy Laudatio 66,67
  5 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 64,29
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 70,50     
  2 Desmet Maude Hedje                              68,50
  3 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 68,00
  4 Koopmans Michelle Gallega I B 66,50
  5 Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy 66,00
  6 Mondelaers Shannon Starlight 60,50
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 67,17
  2 Steijlen Astrid Indi 66,33
  3 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 64,33
  4 Desmet Maude Hedje                              63,33
  5 Geysen Jitte Carola vd Kempenhoeve              62,33
         
    L7 Winter Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Geysen Jitte Carola vd Kempenhoeve              67,74
  2 Steijlen Astrid Indi 64,84
  3 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 63,55
  4 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 60,97
         
    M6 Winter Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Buitenpiste 2             20x40  %
  1 Van Moer Anke Havador 75,41
  2 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 69,73
         
    S2 Winter Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Buitenpiste 2             20x40  %
  1 Van Moer Anke Knoxville 68,38
  2 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 64,00
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 2             20x40  %
  1 Allaert Jens Breazer 68,00
  2 Peeters Pascale Hamlet 66,00
  3 Verheyen Cindy Iebe 65,00
  4 Cools Jolien Azia 63,00
  5 Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          62,00
  6 Gilis Andrea Ebe 61,50
  7 Verheyen Noortje Eagle 59,00
  8 Philips Bo Ully 57,50
  9 Criel Niki Don Bonito 56,50
  10 Van Den Ouweland Jolien Kim 56,00
    Van Echelpoel Debby Ingo 56,00
  12 Vanschooren Annelies Kandablesse 55,50
  13 Henkes Sanne Bliksem 55,00
  14 Reynders Kelly Sanka 53,00
    Vermeulen Lore Luz 53,00
  16 Abou Hamad Dina Pixie 52,50
    Lekens Nico Bruno 52,50
  18 Boelaars Dylan Fritsos 47,00
  21 Gillissen Laura Machetta Di Sargente 49,50
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Buitenpiste 2             20x40  %
  1 Willebrords Jensy Laudatio 70,79
  2 Peeters Pascale Hamlet 68,95
  3 Verdonck Nancy Jasmijn van t gebergte 68,42
    Gilis Andrea Miro 68,42
  5 Verheyen Noortje Eagle 67,89
  6 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 67,11
  7 Verheyen Cindy Iebe 66,84
    Vanschooren Annelies Kandablesse 66,84
  9 Gilis Andrea Ebe 65,53
  10 Criel Niki Don Bonito 64,21
    Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          64,21
  12 Allaert Jens Breazer 62,63
  13 Cools Jolien Azia 61,84
    Henkes Sanne Bliksem 61,84
  15 Philips Bo Ully 60,26
  16 Abou Hamad Dina Pixie 58,68
  17 Lekens Nico Bruno 57,89
  18 Reynders Kelly Sanka 54,74
  19 Viekevorst Ella Uckfield 50,53
  20 Boelaars Dylan Fritsos 49,47
  24 Gillissen Laura Machetta Di Sargente 53,16