Wedstrijd in Manege / Stal Cavaro                   
zondag,01 december 2019    
Busselen                               
Westerlo, 2260                         
TEL.:014/26.53.76                           
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Vermeesen Brenthe Hippo Star 70,67
  2 Dries Judy Ann Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 64,67
  3 Simonts Lotte Joske 63,33
  4 Verhoeven Beau Hanneke 62,67
  5 Simonts Lotte Oakly Hill Dovicus 62,00
  6 Jennes Lotte Celouska Shadow 59,33
    Jennes Loes Victor 59,33
  8 Van Haaren Noor Dennis 58,00
  9 Scheirlinckx Helena Floortje 57,33
  10 Verhoeven Beau Britt 56,00
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Van De Craen Emma Palermo 68,26
  2 Verhoeven Luna Glenny vd Kempenhoeve              65,65
  3 Dries Judy Ann Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 65,22
  4 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                        63,91
  5 Van Haaren Noor Dennis 63,48
  6 Kmiec Aline Perro 62,17
  7 Simonts Lotte Oakly Hill Dovicus 60,87
  8 Noels Fien Hierro vd Molenberg 60,43
  9 Heens Emely Hot Shot 60,00
  10 Luyckx Noor Kim 59,13
  11 Vuegen Hanne Paddy 58,70
  12 Xhenseval Marie Mysterie 51,30
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Van De Craen Emma Palermo 72,63
  2 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                        69,47
  3 Bosh Trui Hashie 68,95
  4 Heens Emely Hot Shot 66,32
  5 Kmiec Aline Perro 65,26
  6 Verhoeven Luna Glenny vd Kempenhoeve              64,21
  7 Bellen Jill Sep vd Kempenhoeve 63,68
  8 Vuegen Hanne Paddy 63,16
  9 Noels Fien Hierro vd Molenberg 58,95
  10 Xhenseval Marie Mysterie 52,63
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve              71,90
  2 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 67,14
    Bellen Jill Sep vd Kempenhoeve 67,14
  4 Bosh Trui Hashie 66,67
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve              72,00
  2 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 67,00
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 70,95
  2 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 67,62
  3 Verlinden Sarah Beaunita vd Pompoenhoeve 67,14
  4 Roodhooft Tinne Kicki 65,24
  5 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 64,76
  6 Heremans Liesje N Helena van de Strokapel 64,29
  7 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 63,33
    Van Eynde Danny Vintage Five 63,33
  9 Verlinden Lin Gindei vd Pompoenhoeve 62,86
  10 Auwers Ellen Polydor 61,43
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 70,00
  2 Verlinden Sarah Beaunita vd Pompoenhoeve 67,50
  3 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 65,50
  4 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 65,00
  5 Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy 63,50
    Verlinden Lin Gindei vd Pompoenhoeve 63,50
  7 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 62,00
  8 Heremans Liesje N Helena van de Strokapel 60,50
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Daelemans  
      Buitenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Geentjens Bjarne Broceliande J F 65,50
  2 Hendrickx Jill Jolly 65,25
  3 Criel Niki Don Bonito 65,00
  4 Van Bouwel Hilke Garcia 64,00
  5 Van Den Ouweland Jolien Kim 63,50
  6 Allaert Jens Breazer 62,00
  7 Terrie Celien Fame vd Paardenbloem                61,00
  8 Claes Sandy Friske 60,00
  9 Aertgeerts Kyra Limonero 59,00
  10 Peeters Pascale Hamlet 57,00
  11 Phillips Bo Fivolda 56,00
  12 Duerloo Anke Ulrike vd Olde Mette Moate 54,00
  13 Van Echelpoel Debby Ingo 53,50
    Baulus Bo Kalice 53,50
  15 Raymakers Matthias Fryske 52,00
  16 Van de Perre Femke Cyrano Z 49,00
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Allaert Jens Breazer 70,53
  2 Stalmans Silja Wonder 66,32
  3 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 65,26
  4 Geentjens Bjarne Broceliande J F 64,21
  5 Peeters Pascale Hamlet 63,16
    Aertgeerts Kyra Limonero 63,16
    Vandamme Kelsey Whoops ups d ici                    63,16
  8 Terrie Celien Fame vd Paardenbloem                62,63
    Duerloo Anke Ulrike vd Olde Mette Moate 62,63
  10 Auwers Ellen Polydor 62,11
  11 Phillips Bo Fivolda 61,58
    Claes Sandy Friske 61,58
  13 Hendrickx Jill Jolly 59,47
  14 Raymakers Matthias Fryske 57,89
  15 Van de Perre Femke Cyrano Z 57,37
  16 Baulus Bo Kalice 56,32
  17 Criel Niki Don Bonito 55,26
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Daelemans  
      Buitenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 73,00
  2 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 66,33
  3 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 63,00
         
    L7 Winter Paarden Jury: Daelemans  
      Buitenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 71,61
  2 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 65,81
  3 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 65,48