Wedstrijd in Lone Star Stables                  
zondag,24 juni 2018
Berendonk 77                       
Arendonk, 2370                     
TEL.:0474/284766                        
E5 Paarden Jury: Daelemans
Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
1 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 73,50
2 Tuls Esther Histoire 69,50
3 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 68,00
4 Mondelaers Gerda Okke 65,00
5 Auwers Ellen Fra Diavolo 62,50
6 Coppens Melissa Dries 61,00
Vaes Debby Contessa van de Kempenhoeve 61,00
8 Van De Put Femke Highness D 60,00
E7 Paarden Jury: Daelemans
Trophy Jeroen Daemen Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
1 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 68,42
2 Mondelaers Gerda Okke 67,89
3 Tuls Esther Histoire 66,84
4 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 66,32
5 Goukens Aline Evita 65,26
6 Janssen Tom Lunga vd Performing Stables 63,68
Auwers Ellen Fra Diavolo 63,68
De Meutter Kristien Perak des 4 Chemins 63,68
9 Coppens Melissa Dries 63,16
Ganzeman Dina Forlan 63,16
11 Allaert Jens Hamlet 62,63
12 Van De Put Femke Highness D 61,05
A5 Paarden Jury: Daelemans
Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
1 Goukens Aline Evita 68,57
2 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 68,10
Allaert Jens Hamlet 68,10
4 Janssen Tom Lunga vd Performing Stables 64,76
5 Ganzeman Dina Forlan 62,86
6 Nuyts Christof First Ricciona 55,24
A KUR Jury: Goris
Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
1 Goukens Aline Evita 61,15
A10 Paarden Jury: Daelemans
Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 67,50
2 Criel Niki Turbo 63,50
L2 Paarden Jury: Daelemans
Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
1 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 68,00
2 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 66,33
3 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 66,00
4 Criel Niki Turbo 65,00
M4 Paarden Jury: Goris
Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
1 Lievens Lien Garin                     67,78
L8 Paarden Jury: Goris

Trophy Jeroen Daemen

Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
1 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 66,00
2 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 64,57
3 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 64,29
M10 Paarden Jury: Goris
Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
1 Meeuwissen Kristy Warlock 67,71
2 Lievens Lien Garin                     67,14
Miniemen(2009) Jury: Goris
Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
1 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 65,33
2 Van Dijck Kato Maxima 63,33
3 Verhoeven Luna Sep vd Kempenhoeve                 62,67
4 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    60,00
Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Goris
Trophy Bakkerij Hoefnagels Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               66,96
2 Schepens Lénina Jasper 65,65
3 Cluyssen Selma Don Diego Bonaventura 64,78
4 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 64,35
5 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 63,91
6 Van Dijck Kato Silvi s Boy 62,61
7 Van Dijck Kato Maxima 62,17
8 Verhoeven Luna Sep vd Kempenhoeve                 46,52
E7 PONY Jury: Goris
Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               65,26
2 Schepens Lénina Jasper 63,68
3 Cluyssen Selma Don Diego Bonaventura 62,63
4 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 61,05
5 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 60,53
6 Van Dijck Kato Silvi s Boy 58,95
A10 PONY Jury: Goris
Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
1 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 61,50
L2 PONY Jury: Goris
Trophy Bakkerij Hoefnagels Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
1 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 66,33