Wedstrijd in Stal Brabo                             
zondag,06 januari 2019    
Schutbocht 1                           
Schilde                                
TEL.:                                       
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Vanlangendonck  
      Binnenpiste              20x40    % 
  1 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist  72,00
  2 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                     66,67
  3 Van den Broeck Jonas Ebony Boy                            64,00
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Vanlangendonck  
      Binnenpiste              20x40    % 
  1 Vleminx Charlotte Jakira  69,57
  2 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist  62,61
    Van De Craen Emma Palermo  62,61
  4 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                     59,13
  5 Horemans Jill Speedy  58,26
         
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Vanlangendonck  
      Binnenpiste              20x40    % 
  1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve  71,58
  2 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve                70,53
  2 Vleminx Charlotte Jakira  69,47
  4 Van Dijck Kato Silvi s Boy  64,74
  5 Van De Craen Emma Palermo  61,58
  6 Horemans Jill Speedy  58,95
  7 Van Den Bosch Febe Sun  51,58
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Vanlangendonck  
      Binnenpiste              20x40    % 
  1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve  71,43
  2 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve                66,67
  3 Van Dijck Kato Silvi s Boy  63,33
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Vanlangendonck  
      Binnenpiste              20x40    % 
  1 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy  69,50
         
    L2 PONY Jury: Vanlangendonck  
      Binnenpiste              20x40    % 
  1 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy  66,67
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Vanlangendonck  
      Binnenpiste              20x40    % 
  1 Mentens Thomas Wopkje  65,50
  2 Vermeulen Loek Chanell  63,00
  3 Laenen Floor Ulani  61,50
  4 Meyer Bo Beausynth Ter Dieschoot  61,00
  5 Gilis Andrea Ebe  60,00
    Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve  60,00
  7 Criel Niki Don Bonito  59,00
  8 Janssen Kim Polydor  57,00
  9 Lenders Veronique Regento  54,00
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste              20x40    % 
  1 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve  66,84
  2 Jacobs Heidi Pierro  66,32
  3 Auwers Ellen Polydor  64,21
  4 Mentens Thomas Wopkje  63,16
  5 Vermeulen Loek Chanell  61,58
  6 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star  59,47
    Van De Put Femke Highness D  59,47
    Smith Lynne Capa Ulani  59,47
  9 Criel Niki Don Bonito  58,42
  10 Gilis Andrea Ebe  57,37
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste              20x40    % 
  1 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve  68,10
  2 Goris Emily MacGyver  59,05
  3 Van De Put Femke Highness D  56,19
  4 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star  55,71
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste              20x40    % 
  1 Lejaeghere Jana Shardonnay  61,50
  2 Meyer Bo Grelot  61,00
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste              20x40    % 
  1 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher  63,67
         
    L7 Winter Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste              20x40    % 
  1 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher  62,81
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste              20x40    % 
  1 Tibackx Saskia Forester  67,78
  2 Steijlen Astrid Vasco  66,94
         
    M6 Winter Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste              20x40    % 
  1 Tibackx Saskia Forester  66,40
  2 Steijlen Astrid Vasco  64,60