Wedstrijd in Stal Brabo                             
zondag,02 februari 2020    
Schutbocht 1                           
Schilde                               
TEL.:                                       
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Bouwens  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Dries Judy Ann Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 70,67
  2 Simonts Lotte Oakly Hill Dovicus 64,00
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Bouwens  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Dries Judy Ann Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 68,26
  2 Kmiec Aline Perro 67,39
  3 Flo Neefs Jappeloupe Brenjenhofs 66,30
  4 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                        65,65
    Simonts Lotte Oakly Hill Dovicus 65,65
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Bouwens  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                        66,84
  2 Kmiec Aline Perro 66,58
  3 Horemans Jill Speedy 66,32
  4 Bosh Trui Hashie 66,05
  5 Flo Neefs Jappeloupe Brenjenhofs 65,26
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Bouwens  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve              68,10
  2 Bosh Trui Hashie 65,48
  3 Foets Sari Sep vd Kempenhoeve 64,76
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Bouwens  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve              67,50
  2 Foets Sari Sep vd Kempenhoeve 64,00
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Bouwens  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Allaert Jens Breazer 68,00
  2 Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          66,75
  3 Van Echelpoel Debby Ingo 65,25
  4 Phillips Bo Fivolda 64,75
  5 Witsenburg Phaedra Louis Vuitton 64,25
  6 Jacobs Heidi Pierro 63,25
  7 Loos Maxine Don 63,00
  8 De Swerts Yoni Quick 61,75
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Hans  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 67,37
  2 Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          65,53
  3 Phillips Bo Fivolda 63,16
    Witsenburg Phaedra Louis Vuitton 63,16
  5 Allaert Jens Breazer 62,89
  6 Auwers Ellen Polydor 62,37
  7 Deckx Yorben Vorstius Z 60,26
  8 De Swerts Yoni Quick 57,89
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Hans  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 71,19
  2 Koopmans Michelle Gallega I B 67,86
  3 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 66,90
  4 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 61,43
  5 Auwers Ellen Polydor 60,48
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Hans  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 73,25
  2 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 67,00
  3 Koopmans Michelle Gallega I B 66,75
  4 Meyer Bo Grelot 62,50
  5 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 61,25
  6 Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy 61,00
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Hans  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 63,67
  2 Meyer Bo Grelot 61,50
  3 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 61,00
         
    L7 Winter Paarden Jury: Hans  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 63,39
  2 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 58,87