Wedstrijd in De Eerselingen                         
zondag,19 januari 2020    
Eerselingenstraat 47                   
Lichtaart, 2460                       
TEL.:014/553919                             
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Goris  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Dries Judy Ann Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 68,67
  2 Verhoeven Beau Hanneke 60,67
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Goris  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Dries Judy Ann Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 68,26
  2 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                        67,39
  3 Delbarre Axelle Illusion 64,78
  4 Flo Neefs Jappeloupe Brenjenhofs 64,35
  5 Kmiec Aline Perro 61,74
    Boeckx Yolene Turbo 61,74
  7 Gios Nette Mousty E                            60,43
  8 Coenen Lauren Marie 60,00
  9 Verhoeven Luna Glenny vd Kempenhoeve              58,26
  10 Gebruers Kaat Betty 57,39
  11 Bonroy Lobke Ferrari 54,78
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Goris  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Bosh Trui Hashie 68,95
  2 Flo Neefs Jappeloupe Brenjenhofs 65,79
  3 Coenen Lauren Marie 63,68
  4 Kmiec Aline Perro 63,16
    Melis Nina Cathelien Z                        63,16
  6 Gios Nette Mousty E                            61,58
  7 Delbarre Axelle Illusion 60,53
  8 Verhoeven Luna Glenny vd Kempenhoeve              57,89
  9 Bonroy Lobke Ferrari 55,26
  10 Gebruers Kaat Betty 54,74
         
         
  11 Bellen Jill Sep vd Kempenhoeve 00,00
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Goris  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve              70,00
  2 Bosh Trui Hashie 67,62
         
         
  3 Bellen Jill Sep vd Kempenhoeve 00,00
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Goris  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve              72,00
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Bouwens  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Allaert Jens Breazer 69,25
  2 Peeters Pascale Hamlet 68,50
  3 Vandeperre Anouk Liana 63,75
  4 Michiels Daphne Hera E 61,00
    Coenen Lauren Hello E 61,00
  6 Criel Niki Don Bonito 60,50
  7 Gambacorta Zeneb Cairo 59,75
  8 Mols Lena Felien E 54,00
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Bouwens  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Allaert Jens Breazer 70,53
  2 Peeters Pascale Hamlet 67,89
  3 Vandeperre Anouk Liana 65,26
  4 Michiels Daphne Hera E 61,05
  5 Criel Niki Don Bonito 58,16
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Bouwens  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Allaert Jens Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 69,05
  2 Van Elsen Nona Tonnatella vh Vuldershoekhof 68,10
  3 Willebrords Jensy Laudatio 62,86
  4 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 62,38
  5 Heremans Liesje N Helena van de Strokapel 62,14
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Bouwens  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Allaert Jens Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 67,25
  2 Heremans Liesje N Helena van de Strokapel 64,00
  3 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 63,75
  4 Van Elsen Nona Tonnatella vh Vuldershoekhof 61,50
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Bouwens  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 61,67
         
    L7 Winter Paarden Jury: Bouwens  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 61,13
         
    M6 Winter Paarden Jury: Bouwens  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 69,19