Wedstrijd in Dagen van het paard                   
zondag,10 november 2019    
Walhemstraat 1                         
Leopoldsburg, 3970                     
TEL.: 011/40.29.35                         
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: De Smedt  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    70,00
  2 Dries Judy Ann Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 66,00
  3 Verhoeven Beau Britt 65,33
  4 Vermeesen Brenthe Hippo Star 62,67
  5 Verhoeven Beau Hanneke 61,33
  6 Simonts Lotte Oakly Hill Dovicus 60,00
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: De Smedt  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                        71,30
  2 Verhoeven Luna Glenny vd Kempenhoeve              68,70
  3 Kmiec Aline Perro 67,83
  4 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    66,09
  5 Clauw Axelle Amor 65,22
  6 Gijbels Julie Shelly 64,35
  7 Godfrain Eline Curry 63,91
  8 Dries Judy Ann Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 63,48
  9 Soors Luna Vanity 61,30
  10 Simonts Lotte Oakly Hill Dovicus 60,87
         
    E7 PONY Jury: De Smedt  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Glenny vd Kempenhoeve              69,47
  2 Melis Nina Cathelien Z                        68,95
    Bosh Trui Hashie 68,95
  4 Godfrain July Curry 68,42
  5 Soors Laura Vanity 66,84
  6 Kmiec Aline Perro 66,32
  7 Bellen Jill Sep vd Kempenhoeve 65,79
  8 Gijbels Julie Shelly 63,16
  9 Clauw Guilia Amor 62,63
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve              72,86
  2 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 66,67
  3 Bosh Trui Hashie 66,19
  4 Bellen Jill Sep vd Kempenhoeve 65,71
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve              70,00
  2 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 64,50
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 75,24
  2 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 71,43
  3 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 70,00
  4 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 69,05
  5 Van Langendonck Willy Orofino vd Kempenhoeve 67,14
  6 De Ridder Trees Scooby Doo Z 66,67
  7 Plocki Stephanie Fanilde 66,19
  8 Van Elsen Nona Tonnatella vh Vuldershoekhof 62,38
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 1             20x40  %
  1 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 69,50
    Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 69,50
  3 Van Genechten Tessa Gipsy 68,00
  4 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 67,50
  5 Janssens Leen I Jana 65,50
  6 Caeyers Petra Canei 65,00
  7 Van Elsen Nona Tonnatella vh Vuldershoekhof 64,50
  8 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 63,00
         
    M6 Winter Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 2             20x40  %
  1 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 70,27
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 2             20x40  %
  1 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 70,00
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Daelemans  
      Binnenpiste 2             20x40  %
  1 Gilis Andrea Ebe 69,50
  2 Bouwens Daphne Revita 66,50
  3 Henkes Sanne Celica Z 66,00
    Criel Niki Don Bonito 66,00
    Op de Beeck Glynnis Hijo de la Luna 66,00
  6 Vermeesch Leen Pila 65,50
  7 Van Echelpoel Debby Ingo 64,50
  8 Allaert Jens Breazer 64,00
    Plocki Stephanie Hotspot RT 64,00
    Steijlen Astrid Opranda 64,00
  11 Delbarre Axelle Veronica 63,50
  12 Broekmans Kobe Awendy 63,00
  13 Vandamme Kelsey Whoops ups d ici                    62,50
    Lekens Sandra Zwolle 62,50
  15 Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          62,00
  16 Boelaars Maxime Fritsos 61,00
    Didden Carolyne No Time Z 61,00
    Peeters Naomi Zorba 61,00
  19 Vermeulen Lore Filibert 59,00
  20 Reynders Kelly Uckfield 58,50
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 2             20x40  %
  1 Vermeesch Leen Pila 70,00
  2 Gilis Andrea Miro 68,42
    Op de Beeck Glynnis Hijo de la Luna 68,42
  4 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 67,89
  5 Allaert Jens Breazer 67,37
  6 Steijlen Astrid Opranda 66,32
  7 Vandamme Kelsey Whoops ups d ici                    64,74
  8 Gilis Andrea Ebe 63,68
  9 Criel Niki Don Bonito 62,11
    Bouwens Daphne Revita 62,11
  11 Didden Carolyne No Time Z 61,58
  12 Plocki Stephanie Hotspot RT 61,05
    Plocki Stephanie Fanilde 61,05
  14 Van Langendonck Willy Orofino vd Kempenhoeve 59,47
  15 Peeters Naomi Zorba 58,42
  16 Van Den Bosch Febe Candylight                          56,32
  17 Delbarre Axelle Veronica 55,79
    Lekens Sandra Zwolle 55,79
  19 Boelaars Maxime Cadee 49,47
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 2             20x40  %
  1 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 69,00
  2 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 66,00
    Vermeesch Leen Kabanoblesse 66,00
  4 Sanders Romina D Joy Van t Janankhof 61,33
  5 Steijlen Astrid Indi 58,67
  6 Janssens Leen I Jana 55,00
         
    L7 Winter Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Binnenpiste 2             20x40  %
  1 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 69,68
  2 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 69,03
  3 Mannaerts Patricia Tanco 68,71
    Volders Celien Exquisite 68,71
  5 Vermeesch Leen Kabanoblesse 68,39
  6 Steijlen Astrid Indi 66,13
  7 Van Genechten Tessa Dageraad 58,06