Wedstrijd in Stal Brabo                             
zondag,10 maart 2019    
Schutbocht 1                           
Schilde                                
TEL.:                                       
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Lievens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van De Craen Emma Palermo 69,13
  2 Bollansee Lotte Juustum 67,39
  3 Van den Broeck Jonas Jules 60,87
  4 Onincx Lynn Daikin L 60,00
  5 Xhanseval Marie Hierro vd Molenberg 59,13
  6 Fernandez Elena Dino 58,70
  7 Verstraeten Mila Bianca 58,26
    Horemans Jill Speedy 58,26
  9 Engelen Hèlene Bizou 57,83
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Lievens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 72,11
  2 Cluyssen Selma Don Diego Bonaventura 68,42
  3 Bollansee Lotte Juustum 67,37
  4 Van De Craen Emma Palermo 66,84
    Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               66,84
  6 Onincx Lynn Daikin L 65,79
  7 Van Den Bosch Febe Sun 63,16
  8 Horemans Jill Speedy 62,11
  9 Xhanseval Marie Hierro vd Molenberg 59,47
  10 Engelen Hèlene Bizou 58,95
  11 Fernandez Elena Dino 55,79
  12 Verstraeten Mila Bianca 54,74
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Lievens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 73,33
  2 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               71,43
    Joos Jinte De Goede Ree s Arjen 71,43
  4 Cluyssen Selma Don Diego Bonaventura 67,62
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Lievens  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Den Broeck Jolien Ebony Boy 74,50
  2 Joos Jinte De Goede Ree s Arjen 68,50
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 71,50
  2 Gilis Andrea Ebe 65,00
  3 Hooyberghs Leen Lores Z 61,50
  4 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 61,00
  5 Lenders Veronique Regento 59,50
  6 De Swerts Yoni Misty 59,00
  7 De Quint Samantha Flaming Starr vh Vossenhof 58,50
  8 Jacobs Heidi Pierro 57,00
  9 Overloo Anke Ulrike vd Olde Mettemaate 53,50
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Hans  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 65,26
    Buerrens Sophie Diva 65,26
  3 Verhoeven Luna Charmant vd Kempenhoeve 64,21
  4 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 63,68
  5 Van Der Maelen Kathy Stache 62,63
  6 Sallaets Yanthe Isostar 62,11
  7 Janssen Kim Polydor 61,05
  8 Jacobs Heidi Pierro 60,53
  9 Gilis Andrea Ebe 60,00
    Deckx Yorben Vorstius Z 60,00
  11 Hooyberghs Leen Lores Z 58,95
  12 De Quint Samantha Flaming Starr vh Vossenhof 58,42
  13 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 57,89
  14 Vangenechten Britt Helise 56,32
  15 Overloo Anke Ulrike vd Olde Mettemaate 45,79
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 70,95
  2 Vandervoort Yasmine Gorbatsjov vd Kempenhoeve 69,05
  3 Auwers Ellen Polydor 62,86
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Criel Niki Turbo 63,00
         
    L7 Winter Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Criel Niki Turbo 61,88