Wedstrijd in De Rietbeemden                         
zondag,28 mei 2017      
Roerdompstraat  25                     
Geel                                     
TEL.:014/850178                             
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
    Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Lievens Lien Garin                     68,06
  2 Gerrits Laura Adonis 66,11
  3 De Schutter Hans Jana V 64,44
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Goris  
    Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Angenon Sien Enzo 62,67
  2 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 60,00
  3 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 58,33
  4 Walravens Fabienne Carinilla 56,33
  5 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 55,00
  6 Labie Zoe Hinde Van t Gestelhof 50,67
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Goris  
    Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 67,50
  2 Goukens Aline Evita 64,50
  3 Auwers Ellen Polydor 61,00
  4 Verwimp Charlotte Bandola 57,00
    Van De Put Femke Highness D 57,00
  6 Peeters Naomi Zorba 52,50
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Goris  
    Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 70,53
  2 Paeshuyse Anaïs Figaro 65,79
  3 Goukens Aline Evita 63,68
    Michalopoulos Nikki Bestseller 63,68
  5 Vermeulen Evelien Chanell 62,63
  6 Verwimp Charlotte Bandola 59,47
  7 Auwers Ellen Polydor 58,42
  8 Van De Put Femke Highness D 57,37
  9 De Meuter Kristien Perak des 4 Chemins 56,32
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Auwers  
    Binnenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 68,00
  2 Rauw Jules Tik Tak 66,00
  3 Hennes Amber Galaxy 65,33
  4 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 62,67
  5 Meeus Jill Imke 60,00
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Auwers  
    Binnenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 69,57
  2 Cluyssen Selma Pennwood Barley 69,13
  3 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 64,35
  4 Van Gansen Laurence Hooghei s Megain 59,13
  5 Meeus Jill Imke 56,96
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Auwers  
    Binnenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Van der Auwera Axana Matrix v/h Klavertje 67,89
  2 Cluyssen Selma Pennwood Barley 66,32
  3 Van Gansen Laurence Hooghei s Megain 62,63
  4 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 57,89
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Auwers  
    Binnenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 69,52
  2 Van der Auwera Axana Matrix v/h Klavertje 62,86
  3 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 60,00
  4 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 57,62
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Auwers  
    Binnenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 70,50
  2 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 66,00
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
    Trophy UDR      Binnenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Vandeperre Micheline Kamara D 70,50
  2 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 70,00
  3 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 68,00
    Michalopoulos Nikki Herman 68,00
  5 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 67,50
    Criel Niki Turbo 67,50
  7 Koopmans Michelle Babylon 66,00
  8 Labie Zoe Hinde Van t Gestelhof 65,00
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
    Binnenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Vermeulen Evelien Chanell 70,48
  2 Vandeperre Micheline Kamara D 70,00
  3 Koopmans Michelle Babylon 68,10
    Paeshuyse Anaïs Figaro 68,10
  5 Criel Niki Turbo 65,71
  6 De Witte Jolien Emré 63,81
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
    Binnenpiste 3            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 62,00
  2 Jongstra Miranda Elsatrichta 54,57
  3 De Schutter Hans Jana V 54,00
         
    PRIX ST GEORGES(2009) Jury: Claeskens  
    Binnenpiste 3            20x60   %
  1 Debaeke Gitte Une Belle 55,26
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
    Binnenpiste 3            20x60   %
  1 Lievens Lien Garin                     67,43
  2 Angenon Sien Enzo 66,00