Wedstrijd in De Kempenhoeve                         
zondag,09 september 2018    
Kempenstraat 3                         
Balen - Olmen                          
TEL.:014/308186                             
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Bollen  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Melis Nina Katehlien Z 73,33
  2 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 69,33
  3 Verhoeven Luna Sep vd Kempenhoeve                 67,33
  4 Van den Broeck Jonas Boy 64,00
  5 Koppen Alicia Britney 61,33
  6 Mast Luna Speedy 59,33
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Daelemans  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 73,50
  2 Peeters Nicky Capello vd Nethe 70,00
  3 Lemmens Tinne Haldes 65,00
  4 Hoskens Flore I m a Doughnut 64,50
    Van Laere Yinthe Fitana 64,50
  6 Vandamme Lindsey Siebert 63,50
  7 Gilis Andrea Miro 63,00
  8 Willems Hanne Harley 61,00
  9 Mondelaers Gerda Okke 60,00
    Wijckmans Luna Olympia 60,00
  11 Lodewijckx Lisa Davanti vd Kempenhoeve 58,50
  12 Reusen Sophie Golden Girl 53,00
         
         
  15 Steijlen Astrid Don Bonito 68,00
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Bollen  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Cluyssen Selma Don Diego Bonaventura 77,83
  2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 75,65
  3 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               73,91
  4 Weijerman Jazzlyn Lipton 72,17
  5 Melis Nina Katehlien Z 71,30
  6 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 70,87
  7 Schepens Lénina Jasper 68,26
  8 Mulkers Mats Mistral IV 65,65
  9 Van De Gaer Lauren Bruno 61,74
  10 Mast Luna Speedy 60,00
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Daelemans  
    Jeroen Daemen   Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Peeters Nicky Capello vd Nethe 72,11
  2 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 71,05
    Nicasi Maxine Esteval                             71,05
  4 Janssen Tom Lunga vd Performing Stables 70,00
  5 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 67,89
  6 Coppens Melissa Dries 67,37
    Herreman Christiane Kamata 67,37
    Hoskens Flore I m a Doughnut 67,37
  9 Van Laere Yinthe Fitana 65,26
  10 Mondelaers Gerda Okke 64,74
  11 Lemmens Tinne Haldes 64,21
    Gilis Andrea Miro 64,21
  13 Wijckmans Luna Olympia 60,53
  14 Vandamme Lindsey Siebert 60,00
  15 Verhoeven Luna Don Bonito 58,95
  16 Lodewijckx Lisa Davanti vd Kempenhoeve 58,42
  17 Daems Anouck Dancey vd Kempenhoeve 57,37
  18 Vandermuysen Melissa Amariska 50,53
  19 Reusen Sophie Golden Girl 44,21
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Bollen  
    Hoefnagels      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               73,68
  2 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 71,05
  3 Cluyssen Selma Don Diego Bonaventura 70,00
  4 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 69,47
    Schepens Lénina Jasper 69,47
  6 Weijerman Jazzlyn Lipton 65,79
  7 Tulen Robine Vincent 65,26
  8 Mulkers Mats Mistral IV 64,21
  9 Van De Gaer Lauren Bruno 61,05
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Bollen  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 70,50
         
    L2 PONY Jury: Bollen  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 67,33
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Daelemans  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 69,52
  2 Nicasi Maxine Esteval                             67,62
  3 Janssen Tom Lunga vd Performing Stables 65,71
  4 Herreman Christiane Kamata 63,81
  5 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 62,86
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Daelemans  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 71,50
  2 Criel Niki Turbo 65,50
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Bollen  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 69,33
  2 Volders Celien Exquisite 68,33
    Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 68,33
  4 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 68,00
  5 Van Den Broeck Jolien Victor 66,33
  6 Criel Niki Turbo 57,33
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Bollen  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Lievens Lien Garin                     64,44
         
    L KUR Jury: Bollen  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 69,26
  2 Van Den Broeck Jolien Victor 67,78
  3 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 65,56
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 67,71
  2 Volders Celien Exquisite 63,43
  3 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 61,71
  4 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 60,86
  5 Kwanten Leen Ruban 60,29
  6 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 59,71
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 65,71
  2 Lievens Lien Garin                     61,14
         
    PRIX ST GEORGES(2009) Jury: Claeskens  
    Jeroen Daemen   Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 58,68
  2 Veenstra Jenny Ytze BV 54,74