Wedstrijd in Dagen van het paard                    
zondag,04 juni 2017      
Delanoilaan                            
Leopoldsburg, 3970                     
TEL.: 011/40.29.35                          
         
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Claeskens %
    Binnenpiste 1           20x40    
  1 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 66,67
  2 Meeus Jill Imke 64,67
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Claeskens %
    Trophy Alphabet Belgium Binnenpiste 1           20x40    
  1 Cluyssen Selma Pennwood Barley 68,70
  2 Van Gansen Laurence Hooghei s Megain 66,96
    Van Gompel Kyana Hoogveld s Bente 66,96
  4 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 66,09
  5 Meeus Jill Imke 56,96
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Claeskens %
    Binnenpiste 1           20x40    
  1 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 67,37
    Cluyssen Selma Pennwood Barley 67,37
  3 Van Gompel Kyana Hoogveld s Bente 66,84
  4 Van Gansen Laurence Hooghei s Megain 63,16
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Claeskens %
    Binnenpiste 1           20x40    
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 71,43
  2 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 68,57
  3 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 63,81
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Claeskens %
    Trophy Alphabet Belgium Binnenpiste 1           20x40    
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 71,50
  2 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 64,50
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck %
    Buitenpiste 1           20x60    
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 65,71
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck %
    Trophy UDR Buitenpiste 1           20x60    
  1 Angenon Sien Enzo 68,29
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck %
    Buitenpiste 1           20x40    
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 65,28
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck %
    Buitenpiste 1           20x40    
  1 Angenon Sien Enzo 69,00
  2 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 67,67
  3 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 67,33
  4 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 63,67
  5 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 61,33
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck %
    Buitenpiste 1           20x40    
  1 Vandeperre Micheline Kamara D 67,00
  2 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 66,00
    Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 66,00
    Steijlen Astrid Vasco 66,00
  5 Steijlen Samantha Farao 62,00
  6 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 60,50
  7 Criel Niki Turbo 57,00
         
    A- Kür Jury: Van Langendonck %
      Buitenpiste 1           20x40    
  1 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 66,54
  2 Criel Niki Turbo 59,62
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Goris %
    Buitenpiste 1           20x40    
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 69,05
  2 Vandeperre Micheline Kamara D 66,67
  3 Mondelaers Shannon Starlight 65,71
  4 Paeshuyse Anaïs Figaro 64,29
  5 Mondelaers Shannon Palermo                             61,90
  6 Criel Niki Turbo 60,00
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Lievens %
    Trophy UDR Buitenpiste 1           20x40    
  1 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 67,89
  2 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 66,32
  3 Mondelaers Shannon Palermo                             64,74
    Mondelaers Shannon Starlight 64,74
  5 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 63,68
  6 Steijlen Samantha Bavo 63,16
  7 Auwers Ellen Polydor 61,05
  8 Paeshuyse Anaïs Figaro 59,47
    Verwoerdt Kristel Dancing Queen Z 59,47
  10 Nuyts Christof Hope 58,42
    Verwimp Charlotte Bandola 58,42
  12 De Meutter Kristien Perak des 4 Chemins 51,58
  13 Van De Put Femke Highness D 41,58
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Daelemans %
    Buitenpiste 1           20x40    
  1 Verwoerdt Kristel Haya Cofey 68,50
  2 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 65,50
    Mentens Thomas Wopkje 65,50
    Verwimp Charlotte Bandola 65,50
  5 Vaes Debby Contessa van de Kempenhoeve 64,50
  6 Lekens Bieke Eyanos 63,50
  7 Houbrechts Chloe Dancing Queen Z 63,00
  8 Moreas Maike Queen 62,50
  9 Moreas Maike Flora 62,00
  10 Auwers Ellen Polydor 61,50
    Vanhoudt Silke Falco 61,50
  12 Huysmans Serina Vancouver 60,50
  13 Van De Put Femke Highness D 60,00
  14 Lekens Sandra Zwolle 53,00
  15 Huysmans Davina Dila 51,50