Wedstrijd in Welkomhoeve                            
zondag,10 september 2017    
Welkomhoeve 5                          
Grobbendonk                            
TEL.:014.51.23.13                           
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: De Smedt  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 71,33
  2 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 64,00
  3 Maris Yenthe Pepper 62,67
  4 Lens Jade Twister 62,00
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: De Smedt  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Cluyssen Selma Pennwood Barley 69,57
  2 Engelen Hèlene Bizou 69,13
    Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 69,13
  4 Deurinck Yuna Jantinne 68,70
  5 Weijerman Jazzlyn Elko 67,39
  6 Van Gompel Kyana Hoogveld s Bente 66,96
  7 Verstraelen Lisa Eclips 63,91
    Olieslagers Alexander Yasmine 63,91
  9 Van Steenlandt Sarah Evana 62,61
  10 Sysmans Jade Fame 61,30
    Olieslagers Thomas Odin 61,30
    Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 61,30
    Van Gansen Laurence Hooghei s Megain 61,30
  14 Horemans Floor Star 60,43
  15 Sprengers Tais Elliot 60,00
  16 Godrie Julie Pablo 55,65
  17 Dierckx Mavry Finton 52,17
         
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Goris  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 69,47
  2 Cluyssen Selma Pennwood Barley 66,32
  3 Van der Auwera Axana Matrix v/h Klavertje 65,79
  4 Van Gompel Kyana Hoogveld s Bente 65,26
  5 Van Gansen Laurence Hooghei s Megain 57,37
  6 Peeters Bianca Witty 56,32
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Goris  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 64,29
  2 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 63,33
  3 Van der Auwera Axana Matrix v/h Klavertje 60,00
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Goris  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 67,50
  2 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 64,00
         
    L2 PONY Jury: Goris  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 66,33
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: De Smedt  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verwaest Saartje Nuepi van t Ark van Noach 66,19
  2 Criel Niki Turbo 65,71
  3 Paeshuyse Anaïs Figaro 65,24
    Vermeulen Evelien Chanell 65,24
  5 Ganzeman Dina Moravita s Allegro 60,95
  6 Hillen Jolien Dieuwke van t Oeleind 57,62
    Verrijckt Jarne Lavinia Van Malle 57,62
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: De Smedt  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 68,50
  2 Leemans Andre Cleopatra 65,00
  3 Criel Niki Turbo 63,00
  4 Verwaest Saartje Nuepi van t Ark van Noach 62,50
    Hillen Jolien Dieuwke van t Oeleind 62,50
  6 De Neef Laura Boully                              61,50
    Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 61,50
  8 Brys Yana Ihilija Van De Grauweberghe 61,00
  9 Harvengt Sophie Key 60,00
  10 Ganzeman Dina Moravita s Allegro 59,50
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vermeulen Evelien Daché 68,67
  2 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 67,67
  3 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 67,00
  4 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 64,33
  5 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 62,33
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 De Coninck Celine Gentle 65,00
  2 Lievens Lien Garin                     61,94
  3 Dijckmans Martine Ytze BV 60,00
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Potums Elke Gallantino vh Schaarbroek 66,00
  2 Smet Caroline Victory 62,50
  3 Goukens Aline Evita 61,00
  4 Auwers Ellen Polydor 59,50
  5 Jansen Frie Boraline 57,50
    Robert Shelley Casanova 57,50
  7 Verwaest Saartje Paradis van t Ark van Noach 56,00
  8 Van De Put Femke Highness D 55,00
  9 Van Soom Jeroen Fluffy 54,50
    Linders Sydney Pride 54,50
  11 Willems Lyanne Dago 52,50
    Pauwels Joyce Dalton van het Dennenhof 52,50
  13 Broeckx Romi Esperance                           52,00
  14 Maenen Denise Isaura 51,50
  15 De Block Yoni Zora 50,50
  16 Robert Shelley Callypso 50,00
  17 Jacobs Julie Olan Twinkle Star 49,00
  18 Gonthier Nicky Damatchi 47,00
  19 Peeters Naomi Zorba 44,50
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Paeshuyse Anaïs Figaro 67,37
  2 Vermeulen Evelien Chanell 66,84
  3 Goukens Aline Evita 62,11
  4 Smet Caroline Victory 60,53
  5 Auwers Ellen Polydor 58,95
    De Meutter Kristien Perak des 4 Chemins 58,95
  7 Potums Elke Gallantino vh Schaarbroek 57,37
  8 Van De Put Femke Highness D 56,84
  9 Verwaest Saartje Paradis van t Ark van Noach 56,32
  10 Pauwels Joyce Dalton van het Dennenhof 55,79
    Peeters Naomi Zorba 55,79
  12 Waelbroeck Evelyn Boraline 53,16
  13 Broeckx Romi Esperance                           52,63
  14 Roelants Jill Mit 42,63
         
    A KUR Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 69,62
  2 Criel Niki Turbo 31,54
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Vermeulen Lisa Fifty 64,57
  2 Lievens Lien Garin                     60,00
  3 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 59,71
  4 Vermeulen Evelien Daché 54,00
         
    Intermédiaire I(2009) Jury: Goris  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Dewael Peggy Rubilino 65,53