Wedstrijd in Panhof               
zondag,23 juli 2017        
Panhovenstraat 5                                
Peer, 3990                        
TEL.:011/63,13,38                      
           
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Van Langendonck    
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %  
  1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 69,33  
  2 Meeus Jill Imke 63,33  
  3 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 62,67  
           
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Van Langendonck    
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %  
  1 Van Gompel Kyana Hoogveld s Bente 67,83  
    Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 67,83  
  3 Cluyssen Selma Pennwood Barley 65,65  
  4 Van Gansen Laurence Hooghei s Megain 64,78  
  5 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 64,35  
  6 Meeus Jill Imke 56,96  
  7 Baartscheer Eva Jimmy 53,48  
  8 Lemmens Merrit Orlando 48,70  
           
    E7 PONY Jury: Van Langendonck    
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %  
  1 Cluyssen Selma Pennwood Barley 71,05  
  2 Van der Auwera Axana Matrix v/h Klavertje 66,84  
  3 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 66,32  
  4 Van Gompel Kyana Hoogveld s Bente 64,74  
  5 Van Gansen Laurence Hooghei s Megain 60,00  
  6 Baartscheer Eva Jimmy 50,53  
           
    A5 PONY Jury: Van Langendonck    
    Alphabet Bel    Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %  
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 69,52  
  2 Van Olmen Emily Lucky Boy 66,19  
  3 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 65,24  
  4 Van der Auwera Axana Matrix v/h Klavertje 63,81  
           
    A10 PONY Jury: Van Langendonck    
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %  
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 70,00  
  2 Van Olmen Emily Lucky Boy 68,50  
           
    E5 Paarden Jury: Van Rooy    
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %  
  1 Goukens Aline Evita 65,50  
  2 Van Vliet Mascha Sterre van Stal Kinnema 62,50  
  3 Herreman Christiane Harry 62,25  
  4 Neyens Laura Zeb 57,25  
  5 Verwimp Charlotte Bandola 56,25  
  6 Cardinal Indra Nelson 56,00  
  7 Stevens Caro Estador 51,00  
           
    E7 Paarden Jury: Van Rooy    
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %  
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 68,95  
  2 Goukens Aline Evita 65,26  
  3 Paeshuyse Anaïs Figaro 64,21  
  4 Verwimp Charlotte Bandola 59,47  
  5 Vandael Fien Queena 56,84  
  6 Neyens Laura Zeb 55,79  
    Pronk Yenka  Shadow 55,79  
  8 Cardinal Indra Nelson 53,16  
  9 Stevens Caro Estador 52,11  
           
    A KUR Jury: Van Rooy    
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %  
  1 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 63,46  
           
           
    A5 Paarden Jury: Van Rooy    
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %  
  1 Koopmans Michelle Babylon 66,19  
  2 Paeshuyse Anaïs Figaro 65,24  
  3 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 62,86  
  4 Vandael Fien Queena 54,76  
  5 Pronk Yenka Shadow 52,38  
           
    A10 Paarden Jury: Van Rooy    
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %  
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 67,50  
  2 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 66,50  
  3 Koopmans Michelle Babylon 66,00  
  4 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 65,50  
  5 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 63,00  
           
    L2 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck    
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %  
  1 Angenon Sien Enzo 68,00  
  2 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 67,33  
  3 Bruyninckx Lindsay Flower 64,33  
  4 Steijlen Astrid  Vasco 63,33  
  5 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 63,00  
  6 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 62,00  
           
    M4 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck    
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %  
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 65,28  
  2 Meskens Riece Chivago 62,78  
  3 Lievens Lien Garin                     58,06  
  4 Van Vliet Mascha Dunmore Lad 57,22  
           
    L8 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck    
      Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %  
  1 Angenon Sien Enzo 60,86  
  2 Meskens Riece Chivago 60,57  
  3 Lievens Lien Garin                     58,00  
           
    M10 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck    
    Trophy UDR      Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %  
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 64,86