Wedstrijd in Manege / Stal Cavaro                   
zondag,23 april 2017      
Busselen                               
Westerlo, 2260                         
TEL.:014/26.53.76                           
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Daelemans  
    Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 72,67
  2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 70,00
  3 Meeus Jill Imke 66,67
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Daelemans  
    Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Cluyssen Selma Pennwood Barley 73,04
  2 Van Gompel Kyana Hoogveld s Bente 71,30
  3 Van Gansen Laurence Hooghei s Megain 63,48
  4 Meeus Jill Imke 60,87
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Daelemans  
    Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Bens Lotte Selia 71,05
  2 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 70,53
  3 Van der Auwera Axana Matrix v/h Klavertje 70,00
    Van Gompel Kyana Hoogveld s Bente 70,00
  5 Cluyssen Selma Pennwood Barley 68,42
  6 Van Gansen Laurence Hooghei s Megain 62,11
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Daelemans  
    NOTIUS ADV.     Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 76,67
  2 Van Olmen Emily Lucky Boy 72,86
  3 Bens Lotte Selia 70,00
  4 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 67,62
  5 Van der Auwera Axana Matrix v/h Klavertje 63,81
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Daelemans  
    Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 74,50
  2 Van Olmen Emily Lucky Boy 70,00
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Dyckmans  
    Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Meylemans Kaat Iliandro WK 70,00
  2 Tops Samatha Silver 69,00
    Auwers Ellen Polydor 69,00
  4 Wouters Tatjana Coolaney 68,50
  5 Goukens Aline Evita 67,00
  6 Druyts Loes Vanity 66,00
  7 Peeters Naomi Zorba 65,00
  8 Van Bauwel Hilke Garcia 64,50
  9 Terrie Celien Fame 64,00
    Voet Kylie Vera 64,00
  11 Verboven Katrien Libel MG 59,00
  12 Janssens Evelien Onasis 56,50
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Dyckmans  
    Trophy UDR      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 73,68
  2 Vermeulen Evelien Chanell 69,47
    Paeshuyse Anaïs Figaro 69,47
  4 Meylemans Kaat Iliandro WK 68,42
  5 Goukens Aline Evita 67,37
    Voet Kylie Vera 67,37
  7 Tops Samatha Silver 65,79
  8 Auwers Ellen Polydor 64,21
  9 Torfs Stephanie Garou Garou 63,16
    Druyts Loes Vanity 63,16
  11 Lombaerts Wendy Caballero 62,63
    Verboven Katrien Libel MG 62,63
    Torfs Stephanie Desert Gold 62,63
         
    A KUR Jury: Van Langendonck  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 66,54
  2 Criel Niki Turbo 59,23
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 65,28
  2 Lievens Lien Garin                     58,06
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeperre Micheline Kamara D 65,71
  2 Paeshuyse Anaïs Figaro 64,76
  3 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 63,81
  4 Vermeulen Evelien Chanell 60,48
  5 Criel Niki Turbo 59,05
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
    Trophy UDR      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 65,00
  2 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 64,50
    Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 64,50
  4 Vandeperre Micheline Kamara D 62,50
  5 Criel Niki Turbo 58,00
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 63,67
  2 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 62,67
    Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 62,67
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
    Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Lievens Lien Garin                     59,43
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
    Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 64,57