Wedstrijd in Dagen van het paard                    
zondag,09 juli 2017      
Delanoilaan                            
Leopoldsburg, 3970                     
TEL.: 011/40.29.35                          
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Van Rooy  
    Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 67,33
  2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 66,00
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Van Rooy  
    Alphabet BEL    Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 69,13
  2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 68,26
  3 Cluyssen Selma Pennwood Barley 67,61
  4 Van Gompel Kyana Hoogveld s Bente 63,48
  5 Van Gansen Laurence Hooghei s Megain 62,39
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Van Rooy  
    Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Cluyssen Selma Pennwood Barley 66,84
  2 Van Gompel Kyana Hoogveld s Bente 66,58
  3 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 65,79
  4 Van Gansen Laurence Hooghei s Megain 63,16
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Van Rooy  
    Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 72,86
  2 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 70,95
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Van Rooy  
    Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 69,50
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Van lerberghe  
    Trophy UDR      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 63,81
  2 Paeshuyse Anaïs Figaro 59,52
    Mondelaers Shannon Palermo                             59,52
  4 Mondelaers Shannon Starlight 59,05
  5 Vandeperre Micheline Kamara D 58,10
    Koopmans Michelle Babylon 58,10
  7 Criel Niki Turbo 51,43
  8 Nuyts Christof First Ricciona 50,95
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Van lerberghe  
    Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 65,50
  2 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 63,00
  3 Vandeperre Iriena Dolce Vita Toja 60,50
  4 Vandeperre Micheline Kamara D 59,50
  5 Koopmans Michelle Babylon 58,00
  6 Harvengt Sophie Key 55,50
  7 Criel Niki Turbo 54,50
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Olemans  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 69,50
  2 Van Laer Lin Forlan 68,75
  3 Goukens Aline Evita 67,25
  4 Auwers Ellen Polydor 63,50
  5 Huysmans Davina Fortuna 59,00
  6 Huysmans Serina Vancouver 58,50
  7 Van De Put Femke Highness D 54,00
  8 Moreas Maike Flora 52,50
  9 Vaes Debby Contessa van de Kempenhoeve 51,50
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Van lerberghe  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 66,84
  2 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 63,16
  3 Van Laer Lin Forlan 62,63
  4 Goukens Aline Evita 62,11
  5 Mondelaers Shannon Palermo                             60,00
  6 Mondelaers Shannon Starlight 57,37
  7 Paeshuyse Anaïs Figaro 56,84
  8 Van De Put Femke Highness D 50,00
  9 Auwers Ellen Polydor 49,47
  10 Verbist Yenthe Hope 47,89
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Olemans  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 De Coninck Celine Gentle 58,89
  2 Gerrits Laura Adonis 54,72
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Olemans  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 56,00
  2 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 54,00
  3 Vandeperre Iriena Dolce Vita Toja 53,67
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Olemans  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 58,86