Wedstrijd in Stal Bosscherhof                       
zondag,30 april 2017      
Genkerweg 36                           
Zutendaal, 3690                        
TEL.:089.61.11.07                           
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Dyckmans  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 72,67
  2 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 68,67
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Dyckmans  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Cluyssen Selma Pennwood Barley 72,17
  2 Van Gompel Kyana Hoogveld s Bente 70,00
  3 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 69,13
  4 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 65,65
  5 Van Gansen Laurence Hooghei s Megain 61,30
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Dyckmans  
    NOTIUS ADV.     Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van der Auwera Axana Matrix v/h Klavertje 70,00
  2 Van Gompel Kyana Hoogveld s Bente 67,89
  3 Cluyssen Selma Pennwood Barley 67,37
  4 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 65,79
  5 Bens Lotte Selia 65,26
  6 Van Gansen Laurence Hooghei s Megain 58,42
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Dyckmans  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van der Auwera Axana Matrix v/h Klavertje 67,62
  2 Verhoeven Luna Sep 67,14
  3 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 63,81
  4 Van Olmen Emily Lucky Boy 63,33
  5 Bens Lotte Selia 61,90
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Dyckmans  
    NOTIUS ADV.     Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 65,00
  2 Van Olmen Emily Lucky Boy 63,00
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Goukens Aline Evita 67,50
  2 Van de Ven Eliane Bobo 66,50
  3 Lespignoy Kathleen Royal 62,00
    Auwers Ellen Polydor 62,00
  5 Van Aerschot Stephanie Indra vh ganzenhof 60,50
  6 Nuyts Christof Hope 54,00
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Aerschot Stephanie Indra vh ganzenhof 66,84
  2 Van de Ven Eliane Bobo 65,79
  3 Van Spouwen Tamara Kybo 64,74
  4 Lespignoy Kathleen Royal 63,16
  5 Auwers Ellen Polydor 60,53
  6 Goukens Aline Evita 57,37
    Van der Linden Mirthe Presco 57,37
  8 Nuyts Christof First Ricciona 56,32
  9 Godderie Gerben Boccacio 47,89
  10 Dillen Imke Matis 44,74
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Vanderheiden  
    Trophy UDR      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeperre Micheline Kamara D 68,57
  2 Koopmans Michelle Babylon 62,86
  3 Criel Niki Turbo 60,00
  4 Nuyts Christof First Ricciona 57,14
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Vanderheiden  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeperre Micheline Kamara D 66,00
  2 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 63,50
  3 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 60,50
  4 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 60,00
  5 Koopmans Michelle Babylon 59,50
  6 Criel Niki Turbo 56,00
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Vanderheiden  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 62,33
  2 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 61,00
    Van Thielen Tom Florentino 61,00
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Vanderheiden  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 De Coninck Celine Gentle 58,61
  2 Gerrits Laura Adonis 56,67
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Vanderheiden  
    Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 60,29