Wedstrijd in Manege De Hoefslag                     
zondag,02 juli 2017      
Bloemenhof 2                           
Lier, 2005                             
TEL.:03.480.32.97                           
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Goris  
    Trophy UDR      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Oosterzee Valérie Romanov 67,00
  2 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 65,00
  3 Auwers Ellen Polydor 61,00
  4 Onsea Anneleen Apollo                              60,00
  5 Van De Put Femke Highness D 58,50
    Van Den Bogaert Talyah Enya vh Bloemenhof 58,50
  7 Hijbrechts Dorien Morgan 43,00
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Goris  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 70,53
    Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 70,53
  3 Van Oosterzee Valérie Romanov 64,74
    De Leenheir Shana Haele 64,74
  5 Vermeulen Evelien Chanell 63,16
  6 Auwers Ellen Polydor 60,53
  7 Van De Put Femke Highness D 57,89
  8 Van Den Bogaert Talyah Enya vh Bloemenhof 55,26
  9 Mertens Iris Bambi 44,74
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Dyckmans  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Looveren Charissa Shamaal 66,19
  2 Vandeperre Micheline Kamara D 65,24
  3 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 64,29
  4 De Leenheir Shana Haele 62,38
    Criel Niki Turbo 62,38
  6 Vermeulen Evelien Chanell 60,95
  7 Nuyts Christof First Ricciona 56,67
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Dyckmans  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 68,00
  2 Vandeperre Micheline Kamara D 66,00
  3 Criel Niki Turbo 63,00
  4 Van Looveren Charissa Shamaal 59,50
    De Neef Laura Boully                              59,50
  6 Peeters Rani Welt 58,50
  7 Harvengt Sophie Key 56,00
         
    A KUR Jury: Dyckmans  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 65,77
  2 Criel Niki Turbo 62,31
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Angenon Sien Enzo 70,00
  2 Bruyninckx Lindsay Flower 64,00
  3 Olieslagers Nadia Etharin 63,33
  4 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 60,33
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 De Coninck Celine Gentle 68,06
  2 Meskens Riece Chivago 55,56
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Van Langendonck  
    Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 66,67
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Van Langendonck  
    Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Storimans Sara Isaura 72,17
  2 Lamrechts Manon Tornado 70,43
  3 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 65,65
  4 Vandepitte Lore Lady Keira 63,04
  5 Van Gansen Laurence Hooghei s Megain 58,70
  6 Vermeesch Corneel Pashara 57,39
  7 Van der Straeten Anse Lotje 56,09
  8 Liekens Xanthe Jolinda 52,17
  9 Vandepitte Katrijn Ulla 50,00
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Van Langendonck  
    Alphabet BEL    Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Storimans Sara Isaura 74,21
  2 Storimans Sara Be Qute 72,11
  3 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 65,79
  4 Vissenbergh Amber Doerak                              62,63
  5 Van Gansen Laurence Hooghei s Megain 61,58
  6 Sleeckx Jessica Pashara                             52,11
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Van Langendonck  
    Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 70,00
  2 Storimans Sara Be Qute 69,52
  3 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 65,71
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Van Langendonck  
    Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 68,50
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
    Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Angenon Sien Enzo 68,29
  2 Meskens Riece Chivago 63,43