Wedstrijd in Stal Woutershof             
zondag,6 augustus 2017    
Stevoortse Kiezel                    
Kuringen, 3511                    
TEL.                   
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Lievens  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 68,00
  2 Hennes Amber Kosmos 63,33
  3 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 62,00
  4 Meeus Jill Imke 60,67
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Lievens  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 67,39
  2 Cluyssen Selma Pennwood Barley 66,52
  3 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 65,22
  4 Van Gompel Kyana Hoogveld s Bente 63,91
  5 Van Gansen Laurence Hooghei s Megain 62,17
  6 Meeus Jill Imke 54,78
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Lievens  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Van Gansen Laurence Hooghei s Megain 67,37
  2 Van Gompel Kyana Hoogveld s Bente 65,26
  3 Bens Lotte Selia 64,74
    Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 64,74
    Cluyssen Selma Pennwood Barley 64,74
         
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Lievens  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Van Olmen Emily Lucky Boy 64,29
  2 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 61,90
  3 Bens Lotte Selia 60,00
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Lievens  
    Alphabet Bel    Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 67,50
  2 Van Olmen Emily Lucky Boy 65,00
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Van Langendonck  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x40    
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 70,67
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Sanders  
    Trophy UDR      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verwimp Charlotte Bandola 70,00
  2 Van de Ven Eliane Bobo 66,50
  3 Auwers Ellen Polydor 66,00
  4 Boeckmans Astrid Rowen 63,50
  5 Cools Imke Bobo 59,00
  6 Goukens Aline Evita 57,50
  7 Van de Put Femke Highness D 52,00
  8 Verwaest Saartje Paradis van 't Ark van Noach 50,50
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Sanders  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 74,74
  2 Brepoels Dominique Davina van het Gerenshof 71,58
  3 Verwimp Charlotte Bandola 70,53
  4 Paeshuyse Anaïs Figaro 70,00
  5 Van de Ven Eliane Bobo 67,89
  6 Symons Thomas Esteban Van De Waerde 64,74
    Goukens Aline Evita 64,74
  8 Boeckmans Astrid Rowen 63,16
  9 De Meutter Kristien Perak des 4 Chemins 61,05
  10 Auwers Ellen Polydor 59,47
  11 Van de Put Femke Highness D 52,11
    Vermeulen Evelien Chanell 52,11
  13 Verwaest Saartje Paradis van 't Ark van Noach 51,50
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Sanders  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 69,05
  2 Brepoels Dominique Davina van het Gerenshof 68,57
  3 Vandeperre Micheline Kamara D 67,14
  4 Koopmans Michelle Babylon 63,81
  5 Paeshuyse Anaïs Figaro 62,38
  6 Criel Niki Turbo 60,48
  7 Verwaest Saartje Nuepi van 't Ark van Noach  59,52
  8 Willems Ruth Jackson van de Mottelhoeve 58,57
  9 Vermeulen Evelien  Chanell 54,29
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 71,00
  2 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 70,00
  3 Vandeperre Micheline Kamara D 67,00
  4 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 64,50
  5 Criel Niki Turbo 62,50
  6 Koopmans Michelle Babylon 62,00
  7 Willems Ruth Jackson van de Mottelhoeve 59,00
  8 Verwaest Saartje Nuepi van 't Ark van Noach  57,50
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
    Trophy UDR      Buitenpiste 2            20x40   %
  1 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 68,67
  2 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 66,00
    Steijlen Astrid  Vasco 66,00
  4 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 62,67
  5 Angenon Sien Enzo 61,33
  6 Bruyninckx Lindsay Flower 57,33
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 66,94
  2 Lievens Lien Garin                     62,78
  3 Meskens Riece Chivago 58,89
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Sanders  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Angenon Sien Enzo 66,57
  2 Stijelen Astrid Vasco 64,57
  3 Lievens Lien Garin                     61,43
    Meskens Riece Chivago 57,71
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Sanders  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 63,71
         
    Prix St Georges(2009) Jury: Sanders  
      Buitenpiste 2            20x60   %
  1 Debaeke Gitte Une Belle 55,00