Wedstrijd in Lone Star Stables                      
zondag,20 augustus 2017    
Berendonk 77                           
Arendonk, 2370                         
TEL.:0474/284766                            
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 66,00
  2 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 61,33
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Gompel Kyana Hoogveld s Bente 66,96
  2 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 65,22
  3 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 63,91
  4 Van Gansen Laurence Hooghei s Megain 57,83
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 67,89
  2 Van Gompel Kyana Hoogveld s Bente 66,84
  3 Bens Lotte Selia 64,21
  4 Van Gansen Laurence Hooghei s Megain 58,95
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 66,67
  2 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 62,38
  3 Bens Lotte Selia 61,90
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 69,50
  2 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 68,50
         
    L2 PONY Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 70,00
         
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 68,50
  2 Verwimp Charlotte Bandola 61,50
  3 Auwers Ellen Polydor 60,00
  4 Van De Put Femke Highness D 59,00
  5 Peeters Naomi Zorba 52,00
         
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 72,63
  2 Paeshuyse Anaïs Figaro 68,95
  3 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 66,32
  4 Verwimp Charlotte Bandola 63,68
  5 Auwers Ellen Polydor 62,11
  6 Goukens Aline Evita 60,53
  7 Van De Put Femke Highness D 57,89
  8 Peeters Naomi Zorba 53,68
         
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Iacono  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 65,71
  2 Vandeperre Micheline Kamara D 61,90
  3 Paeshuyse Anaïs Figaro 60,48
  4 Criel Niki Turbo 60,00
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Iacono  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 64,00
    Vandeperre Micheline Kamara D 64,00
  3 Criel Niki Turbo 61,00
  4 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 57,50
         
    A KUR Jury: Iacono  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 63,08
    Criel Niki Turbo 63,08
         
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Iacono  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 60,33
  2 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 57,33
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Iacono  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Meskens Riece Chivago 61,39
  2 Gerrits Laura Adonis 59,72
  3 Angenon Sien Enzo 59,44
  4 Lievens Lien Garin                     57,50
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Iacono  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Meskens Riece Chivago 67,14
  2 Angenon Sien Enzo 64,86
  3 Lievens Lien Garin                     56,86
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Iacono  
      Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 61,43