Wedstrijd in Manege / Stal Cavaro                   
zondag,25 juni 2017      
Busselen                               
Westerlo, 2260                         
TEL.:014/26.53.76                           
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Hans  
    Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 65,00
  2 Terrie Celien Fame 64,00
  3 Auwers Ellen Polydor 63,00
  4 Van Braeckel Florien Lamoro Gigi D 62,50
  5 Druyts Loes Vanity 62,00
    Goukens Aline Evita 62,00
  7 Terrie Celien Mister 61,50
    Kozak Laura Verdiene 61,50
    Van Bauwel Hilke Garcia 61,50
    Mentens Thomas Wopkje 61,50
  11 Van de Ven Eliane Bobo 61,00
    Wouters Tatjana Coolaney 61,00
  13 Verwimp Charlotte Bandola 60,50
  14 Peeters Naomi Zorba 59,50
    Van De Put Femke Highness D 59,50
  16 Janssens Evelien Onasis 58,50
  17 Van Echelpoel Debby Ingo 58,00
  18 Vaes Debby Contessa van de Kempenhoeve 57,00
  19 Brockmans Chiara Neera vd nethe 52,50
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
    Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 69,47
    Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 69,47
  3 Goukens Aline Evita 68,95
  4 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 68,42
    Van Braeckel Florien Lamoro Gigi D 68,42
  6 Mondelaers Shannon Starlight 67,89
  7 Kozak Laura Verdiene 65,79
  8 De Meutter Kristien Perak des 4 Chemins 65,26
    Auwers Ellen Polydor 65,26
  10 Verwimp Charlotte Bandola 64,74
  11 Van de Ven Eliane Bobo 63,16
  12 Druyts Loes Vanity 60,53
    Vermeulen Evelien Chanell 60,53
    Brockmans Chiara Neera vd nethe 60,53
  15 Wouters Tatjana Coolaney 58,95
  16 Janssens Evelien Onasis 57,89
    Van De Put Femke Highness D 57,89
  18 Mondelaers Shannon Palermo                             57,37
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
    Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Gijsemans Gui Timo 70,00
  2 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 69,33
    Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 69,33
  4 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 69,00
  5 Angenon Sien Enzo 68,67
  6 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 67,67
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Claeskens  
    Trophy UDR      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 69,17
  2 De Coninck Celine Gentle 67,22
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Goris  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 66,67
  2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 63,33
  3 Simonts Lotte Kiwi 55,33
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Goris  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Cluyssen Selma Pennwood Barley 63,91
  2 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 62,61
  3 Foets Sari Tessa vd Kempenhoeve 60,00
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Goris  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Cluyssen Selma Pennwood Barley 64,74
  2 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 60,53
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Goris  
    Alphabet BEL    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 69,05
  2 Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 64,29
  3 Gilis Andrea Ysselvliedts Sir Chamberlain 60,00
         
    A10 PONY Jury: Goris  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Verhoeven Luna Sep 67,00
    Van Olmen Emilie Lucky Boy 67,00
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Goris  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeperre Micheline Kamara D 67,14
  2 Vanleuffelen Nele Diede vd Kempenhoeve 65,24
  3 Mondelaers Shannon Palermo                             63,81
  4 Mondelaers Shannon Starlight 63,33
  5 Willemsen Kimberly Zertano                             62,86
  6 Vermeulen Evelien Chanell 60,95
  7 Debaeke Gitte Mr. Spock 60,48
  8 Criel Niki Turbo 59,52
  9 Koopmans Michelle Babylon 58,10
  10 Aerts Zita Valverdé de don Camèroné 53,81
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Goris  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Steijlen Astrid Vasco 71,50
  2 Vandeperre Micheline Kamara D 68,00
  3 Van Thielen Tom Florentino 67,50
  4 Haxelmans Tamira Blitsaerd DML 67,00
  5 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 63,00
  6 De Neef Laura Boully                              60,50
    Criel Niki Turbo 60,50
  8 Willemsen Kimberly Zertano                             58,50
  9 Koopmans Michelle Babylon 58,00
  10 Harvengt Sophie Key 54,50
  11 Aerts Zita Valverdé de don Camèroné 49,50
         
    L8 Paarden Jury: Goris  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Angenon Sien Enzo 64,86
         
    M10 Paarden Jury: Goris  
    Buitenpiste 1            20x60   %
  1 Gerrits Laura Adonis 67,43