Wedstrijd in Manege / Stal Cavaro                   
zondag,04 november 2018    
Busselen                               
Westerlo, 2260                         
TEL.:014/26.53.76                           
         
    Miniemen(2009) Jury: Bollen  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 67,33
  2 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    64,00
  3 Jennes Loes Victor 60,67
  4 Jennes Lotte Celouska Shadow 60,00
  Buiten wedstrijd Dillien Ylyano Jefke 65,33
         
    Training Pony's(2009) Jury: Bollen  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Simonts Lotte Weltevreden s Ametist 67,83
  2 Slaets Ella June Broekkants Magic                    66,09
         
    E7 PONY Jury: Bollen  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 68,42
  2 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               66,84
         
         
    A5 PONY Jury: Bollen  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Vandeput Diede Ferro vd Kempenhoeve 69,52
  2 Vandeput Diede Shadow vd Kempenhoeve               65,24
         
    E5 Paarden Jury: Bollen  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 69,00
  2 Van Den Broeck Jolien Nomiano van het Trichelhof          68,50
  3 Brusseleers Vicky Kallis 67,50
  4 Terrie Celien Fame vd Paardenbloem                66,00
  5 Van Langendonck Willy Orofino vd Kempenhoeve 64,50
  6 Van Bouwel Hilke Baika 61,50
  7 Janssens Evelien Onasis 61,00
  8 Van Herck Kari Jab 57,50
         
    E7 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 72,11
  2 Van Den Broeck Jolien Nomiano van het Trichelhof          67,37
  3 Hendricks Julie Jolly vd Paardenbloem 64,74
  4 Janssens Evelien Onasis 64,21
  5 Mentens Thomas Wopkje 63,68
  6 Brusseleers Vicky Kallis 63,68
  7 Gielis Lauren Donna 60,53
  8 Van Langendonck Willy Orofino vd Kempenhoeve 59,47
  9 Van Bouwel Hilke Baika 57,89
  10 Van Herck Kari Jab 53,68
         
    A5 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Smets Debby Fabelle vd Kempenhoeve 69,05
  2 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 66,67
  3 Hendricks Julie Jolly vd Paardenbloem 62,38
  4 Gielis Lauren Donna 61,90
         
    A10 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Sanders Romina Maik So 65,50
  2 Van Laer Lindsay Forlan 65,00
  3 Koopmans Michelle Gallega I B 62,50
         
    L2 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 64,33
    Valgaeren Saar First Bandita 64,33
  3 Sanders Romina Maik So 64,00
  4 Criel Niki Turbo 57,00
         
    L7 Winter Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Valgaeren Saar First Bandita 65,00
  2 Tibackx Saskia Forester 64,38
  3 Van der Borght Remi Vanquisher 63,44
         
    M4 Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Tibackx Saskia Forester 66,67
         
    M6 Winter Paarden Jury: Goris  
      Binnenpiste 1            20x40   %
  1 Focquet Yannick Pikromana 64,05